Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв 2014, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
54:25.3
2
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
54:40.8
15.5
3
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
54:48.2
22.9
4
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
54:49.8
24.5
5
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
54:52.9
27.6
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
55:09.9
44.6
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
55:56.6
01:31.3
8
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
1
1
57:08.1
02:42.8
9
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
57:08.8
02:43.5
10
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
57:10.8
02:45.5
11
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
2
2
57:12.4
02:47.1
12
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
57:14.3
02:49.0
13
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
57:16.9
02:51.6
14
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
57:31.0
03:05.7
15
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
57:33.0
03:07.7
16
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
57:35.0
03:09.7
17
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
57:36.5
03:11.2
18
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
57:41.0
03:15.7
19
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
1
1
57:43.8
03:18.5
20
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
57:44.0
03:18.7
21
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
57:48.5
03:23.2
22
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
57:51.9
03:26.6
23
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
57:54.8
03:29.5
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
57:57.0
03:31.7
25
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
58:04.8
03:39.5
26
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
3
3
58:05.2
03:39.9
27
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
5
5
58:08.5
03:43.2
28
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
58:15.8
03:50.5
29
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
58:22.7
03:57.4
30
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
58:22.8
03:57.5
31
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
2
2
58:29.7
04:04.4
32
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
58:33.6
04:08.3
33
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
58:36.2
04:10.9
34
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
58:38.2
04:12.9
35
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
58:43.3
04:18.0
36
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
59:08.6
04:43.3
37
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
59:23.1
04:57.8
38
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1
1
59:24.5
04:59.2
39
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
5
5
59:25.1
04:59.8
40
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
59:26.3
05:01.0
41
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
59:29.4
05:04.1
42
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
59:42.6
05:17.3
43
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
59:42.7
05:17.4
44
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
59:42.8
05:17.5
45
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
59:45.2
05:19.9
46
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
59:46.9
05:21.6
47
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
59:49.8
05:24.5
48
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
59:54.2
05:28.9
49
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
59:54.5
05:29.2
50
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
59:59.2
05:33.9
51
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
1:00:08.1
05:42.8
52
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
1:00:09.9
05:44.6
53
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
5
5
1:00:11.1
05:45.8
54
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
1:00:16.1
05:50.8
55
Норвегия
ENG Martin
5
5
1:00:16.6
05:51.3
56
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
1:00:20.3
05:55.0
57
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
1:00:23.0
05:57.7
58
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
1:00:24.6
05:59.3
59
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
1:00:29.7
06:04.4
60
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
4
4
1:00:33.1
06:07.8
61
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
1:00:35.1
06:09.8
62
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
1:00:39.1
06:13.8
63
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
1:00:42.4
06:17.1
64
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
1:01:11.7
06:46.4
65
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
6
6
1:01:35.3
07:10.0
66
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
1:01:38.0
07:12.7
67
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
3
3
1:01:46.3
07:21.0
68
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
6
6
1:02:02.1
07:36.8
69
США
SMITH Casey
4
4
1:02:02.2
07:36.9
70
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
1:02:07.0
07:41.7
71
Украина
IVKO Maksym
4
4
1:02:15.2
07:49.9
72
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
5
5
1:02:49.2
08:23.9
73
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
5
5
1:02:56.6
08:31.3
74
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
1:03:06.1
08:40.8
75
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
1:03:12.9
08:47.6
76
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
7
7
1:03:16.3
08:51.0
77
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
1:03:19.3
08:54.0
78
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
1:03:24.1
08:58.8
79
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
1:03:29.4
09:04.1
80
NED
SLOOF Lucien
5
5
1:03:33.7
09:08.4
81
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
1:03:34.6
09:09.3
82
Китай
LI Xuezhi
6
6
1:03:37.6
09:12.3
83
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
5
5
1:03:43.5
09:18.2
84
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
6
6
1:04:39.3
10:14.0
85
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
7
7
1:04:59.3
10:34.0
86
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
7
7
1:05:12.8
10:47.5
87
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
1:05:15.5
10:50.2
88
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
7
7
1:05:49.0
11:23.7
89
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
1:05:52.4
11:27.1
90
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
1:06:30.6
12:05.3
91
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
1:06:36.5
12:11.2
92
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
6
6
1:06:46.5
12:21.2
93
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
6
6
1:07:09.0
12:43.7
94
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
5
5
1:07:19.3
12:54.0
95
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
8
8
1:07:24.2
12:58.9
96
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
12
12
1:07:30.0
13:04.7
97
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
6
6
1:07:42.8
13:17.5
98
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
1:08:33.1
14:07.8
99
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
1:08:36.2
14:10.9
100
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
8
8
1:08:39.4
14:14.1
101
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
3
3
1:08:40.9
14:15.6
102
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
1:08:43.8
14:18.5
103
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
4
4
1:08:50.3
14:25.0
104
AUS
WALKER Daniel
3
3
1:09:08.0
14:42.7
105
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
6
6
1:09:41.7
15:16.4
106
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
1:09:47.8
15:22.5
107
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
6
6
1:09:51.6
15:26.3
108
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
8
8
1:11:06.1
16:40.8
109
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
4
4
1:11:09.9
16:44.6
CRO
KONTAK Filip
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
Турция
ORHAN Erkan
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Украина
MYHDA Anton
4
4
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры