Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Янв 2014, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
22:53.4
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
23:00.8
07.4
3
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
23:03.8
10.4
4
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
23:10.0
16.6
5
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
23:10.5
17.1
6
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
23:13.8
20.4
7
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
0
0
23:13.9
20.5
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
23:15.5
22.1
9
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
1
1
23:16.6
23.2
10
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:18.6
25.2
11
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
23:19.7
26.3
12
Россия
IVANOV Yaroslav
0
0
23:19.9
26.5
13
Канада
DAVIES Macx
0
0
23:27.4
34.0
14
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
23:33.2
39.8
15
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
1
1
23:34.4
41.0
16
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
23:34.6
41.2
17
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
23:35.0
41.6
18
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
23:39.0
45.6
19
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
23:40.2
46.8
20
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
23:41.1
47.7
21
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
23:43.0
49.6
22
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
23:52.3
58.9
23
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
23:53.1
59.7
24
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
23:53.4
01
25
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
23:57.3
01:03.9
26
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
24:01.0
01:07.6
27
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
3
3
24:04.8
01:11.4
28
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
24:05.1
01:11.7
29
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
24:06.2
01:12.8
30
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
24:08.1
01:14.7
31
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
24:08.4
01:15.0
32
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
1
1
24:11.3
01:17.9
33
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
24:12.0
01:18.6
34
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
24:12.6
01:19.2
35
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
24:13.1
01:19.7
36
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
24:18.5
01:25.1
37
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2
2
24:18.9
01:25.5
38
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
24:20.5
01:27.1
39
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
24:22.4
01:29.0
40
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
24:23.6
01:30.2
41
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
2
24:23.9
01:30.5
42
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
24:24.8
01:31.4
43
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
24:27.5
01:34.1
44
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
2
2
24:28.6
01:35.2
45
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
24:30.1
01:36.7
46
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
24:31.2
01:37.8
47
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
24:31.4
01:38.0
48
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
24:33.0
01:39.6
49
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
24:34.3
01:40.9
50
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
24:37.0
01:43.6
51
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
24:46.2
01:52.8
52
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
24:47.8
01:54.4
53
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
24:51.5
01:58.1
54
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
2
2
24:52.5
01:59.1
55
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
4
4
25:00.7
02:07.3
56
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
25:00.8
02:07.4
57
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
4
4
25:01.5
02:08.1
58
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
25:02.5
02:09.1
59
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
25:10.1
02:16.7
60
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
2
2
25:10.1
02:16.7
61
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
25:12.7
02:19.3
62
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
1
1
25:15.2
02:21.8
63
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
25:31.4
02:38.0
64
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:32.3
02:38.9
65
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
5
5
25:35.0
02:41.6
66
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
5
5
25:35.3
02:41.9
67
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
4
4
25:40.7
02:47.3
68
Австрия
HOERL Michael
3
3
25:42.8
02:49.4
69
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
25:43.4
02:50.0
70
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
25:45.1
02:51.7
71
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
25:45.2
02:51.8
72
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
25:53.3
02:59.9
73
Эстония
TREIER Jan
5
5
25:54.5
03:01.1
74
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
25:56.2
03:02.8
75
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
26:06.7
03:13.3
76
Чехия
TOLAR David
4
4
26:10.5
03:17.1
77
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
26:12.8
03:19.4
78
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
26:14.9
03:21.5
79
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
26:15.6
03:22.2
80
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
26:16.7
03:23.3
81
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
1
1
26:27.7
03:34.3
82
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
1
1
26:38.2
03:44.8
83
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
2
2
26:42.9
03:49.5
84
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
26:45.5
03:52.1
85
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
26:45.9
03:52.5
86
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
2
2
26:50.0
03:56.6
87
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
26:52.6
03:59.2
88
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
27:05.4
04:12.0
89
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
4
4
27:07.7
04:14.3
90
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
27:08.3
04:14.9
91
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2
2
27:11.0
04:17.6
92
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
1
1
27:11.8
04:18.4
93
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
27:15.4
04:22.0
94
AUS
WALKER Daniel
0
0
27:17.3
04:23.9
95
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
2
2
27:24.0
04:30.6
96
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
27:24.2
04:30.8
97
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
27:32.4
04:39.0
98
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
4
4
28:08.2
05:14.8
99
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
3
3
28:09.7
05:16.3
100
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
28:21.0
05:27.6
101
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
28:28.0
05:34.6
102
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
7
7
28:37.4
05:44.0
103
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
6
6
28:44.3
05:50.9
104
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
28:52.3
05:58.9
105
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
28:57.5
06:04.1
106
CRO
KONTAK Filip
3
3
29:02.5
06:09.1
107
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
3
3
29:03.3
06:09.9
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры