Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Фев 2014, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
23:14.9
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
23:20.4
05.5
3
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
23:35.1
20.2
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
23:38.3
23.4
5
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
23:43.3
28.4
6
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
23:50.0
35.1
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:55.6
40.7
8
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
23:56.1
41.2
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:03.1
48.2
10
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:14.1
59.2
11
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
0
0
24:17.1
01:02.2
12
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
24:21.0
01:06.1
13
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
24:23.2
01:08.3
14
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
24:24.9
01:10.0
15
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
24:29.2
01:14.3
16
Норвегия
ENG Martin
0
0
24:29.2
01:14.3
17
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
24:30.2
01:15.3
18
Австрия
REITER Michael
1
1
24:33.3
01:18.4
19
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
24:38.5
01:23.6
20
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
24:44.3
01:29.4
21
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
24:46.6
01:31.7
22
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
24:50.5
01:35.6
23
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
24:55.8
01:40.9
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
24:56.9
01:42.0
25
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
25:04.3
01:49.4
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
25:06.9
01:52.0
27
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:07.4
01:52.5
28
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
25:09.3
01:54.4
29
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
25:12.7
01:57.8
30
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
25:15.6
02:00.7
31
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
25:17.3
02:02.4
32
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
25:18.3
02:03.4
33
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
25:18.6
02:03.7
34
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
2
2
25:21.5
02:06.6
35
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
25:24.4
02:09.5
36
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
2
2
25:25.0
02:10.1
37
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
25:26.3
02:11.4
38
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
25:31.4
02:16.5
39
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
25:33.4
02:18.5
40
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1
1
25:35.2
02:20.3
41
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
25:39.2
02:24.3
42
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
25:41.8
02:26.9
43
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
25:45.2
02:30.3
44
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
25:45.8
02:30.9
45
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
25:47.4
02:32.5
46
Польша
PENAR Rafal
1
1
25:50.6
02:35.7
47
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
25:50.9
02:36.0
48
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
4
4
25:52.8
02:37.9
49
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
25:54.5
02:39.6
50
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
25:54.7
02:39.8
51
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:56.0
02:41.1
52
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
25:57.0
02:42.1
53
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
25:58.7
02:43.8
54
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2
2
26:00.0
02:45.1
55
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
26:19.9
03:05.0
56
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:25.1
03:10.2
57
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
26:32.7
03:17.8
58
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
26:34.4
03:19.5
59
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
4
4
26:45.1
03:30.2
60
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
2
2
26:45.8
03:30.9
61
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
26:54.6
03:39.7
62
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
26:57.8
03:42.9
63
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
27:00.4
03:45.5
64
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
27:00.7
03:45.8
65
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
2
2
27:02.2
03:47.3
66
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
2
2
27:08.7
03:53.8
67
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
27:16.0
04:01.1
68
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
3
3
27:22.8
04:07.9
69
Канада
CHISHOLM Andrew
1
1
27:24.0
04:09.1
70
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
27:26.5
04:11.6
71
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
27:27.1
04:12.2
72
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
27:32.7
04:17.8
73
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
27:37.1
04:22.2
74
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
27:41.6
04:26.7
75
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
27:49.0
04:34.1
76
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
27:54.8
04:39.9
77
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
0
0
27:58.8
04:43.9
78
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
3
3
28:10.6
04:55.7
79
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
28:18.4
05:03.5
80
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
6
6
28:32.2
05:17.3
81
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
28:56.7
05:41.8
82
Словакия
VALENTA Juraj
3
3
29:01.5
05:46.6
83
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
29:08.0
05:53.1
84
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
29:16.7
06:01.8
85
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
4
4
29:31.6
06:16.7
86
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
2
2
29:34.9
06:20.0
87
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2
2
30:03.6
06:48.7
88
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
30:35.5
07:20.6
89
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
30:47.9
07:33.0
90
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
30:49.9
07:35.0
91
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
30:56.7
07:41.8
92
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
6
6
31:48.1
08:33.2
93
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
5
5
32:18.1
09:03.2
94
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
32:39.9
09:25.0
95
MKD
GJORGIESKI Velco
5
5
38:55.5
15:40.6
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры