Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (09 Фев 2014, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
1
1
33:08.0
2
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
3
3
33:51.0
43.0
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
3
3
33:54.1
46.1
4
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
34:13.7
01:05.7
5
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
34:45.5
01:37.5
6
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
2
2
34:46.9
01:38.9
7
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
6
6
34:47.2
01:39.2
8
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
34:49.7
01:41.7
9
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
5
5
35:01.2
01:53.2
10
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
35:10.6
02:02.6
11
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
35:25.2
02:17.2
12
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
4
4
35:38.1
02:30.1
13
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
3
3
35:54.4
02:46.4
14
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
5
5
36:04.1
02:56.1
15
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
4
4
36:05.0
02:57.0
16
Германия
LANG Kathrin
6
6
36:11.4
03:03.4
17
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
36:20.4
03:12.4
18
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
2
2
36:23.1
03:15.1
19
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
36:25.5
03:17.5
20
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
36:26.9
03:18.9
21
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
3
3
36:38.5
03:30.5
22
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
36:38.8
03:30.8
23
Франция
VARCIN Coline
4
4
36:59.8
03:51.8
24
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
5
5
37:00.2
03:52.2
25
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
5
5
37:02.0
03:54.0
26
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
37:05.2
03:57.2
27
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
2
2
37:38.2
04:30.2
28
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
37:39.3
04:31.3
29
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
37:42.8
04:34.8
30
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
37:48.1
04:40.1
31
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
3
3
38:03.8
04:55.8
32
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
4
4
38:11.6
05:03.6
33
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
38:11.7
05:03.7
34
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
4
4
38:43.8
05:35.8
35
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
12
38:46.5
05:38.5
36
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
39:03.8
05:55.8
37
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
6
6
39:08.7
06:00.7
38
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
4
4
39:18.7
06:10.7
39
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
8
8
39:22.1
06:14.1
40
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
9
9
39:28.4
06:20.4
41
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
7
7
39:28.5
06:20.5
42
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
39:31.0
06:23.0
43
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
4
4
39:49.1
06:41.1
44
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
7
7
39:55.9
06:47.9
45
NED
SLOOF Chardine
3
3
40:05.4
06:57.4
46
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
5
5
40:10.6
07:02.6
47
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
40:13.8
07:05.8
48
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
40:35.4
07:27.4
49
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
40:47.5
07:39.5
50
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
40:53.3
07:45.3
51
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
4
40:58.7
07:50.7
52
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
4
4
41:05.8
07:57.8
53
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
4
4
41:39.8
08:31.8
54
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
5
5
42:07.7
08:59.7
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
11
11
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
Великобритания
WALKER Adele

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры