Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Дек 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:03.7
2
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
25:07.2
03.5
3
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
25:09.8
06.1
4
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
25:18.0
14.3
5
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
25:21.2
17.5
6
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
25:22.4
18.7
7
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
25:27.1
23.4
8
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
25:28.6
24.9
9
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
25:34.8
31.1
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:38.2
34.5
11
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
25:38.7
35.0
12
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
25:42.1
38.4
13
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:43.2
39.5
14
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
25:43.7
40.0
15
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
25:44.1
40.4
16
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
25:44.3
40.6
17
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:48.1
44.4
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:48.1
44.4
19
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:50.9
47.2
20
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
25:54.1
50.4
21
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
0
0
25:54.8
51.1
22
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
25:56.8
53.1
23
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
25:59.3
55.6
24
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
26:01.0
57.3
25
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
26:03.4
59.7
26
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
26:04.0
01:00.3
27
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:06.4
01:02.7
28
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
26:08.6
01:04.9
29
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
26:09.1
01:05.4
30
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:11.3
01:07.6
31
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
26:16.5
01:12.8
32
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
26:23.2
01:19.5
33
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
26:26.6
01:22.9
34
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
26:28.6
01:24.9
35
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
26:28.8
01:25.1
36
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
26:31.4
01:27.7
37
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
0
0
26:32.0
01:28.3
38
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
26:32.5
01:28.8
39
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
26:38.0
01:34.3
40
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
26:40.3
01:36.6
41
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
26:43.3
01:39.6
42
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1
1
26:45.1
01:41.4
43
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:45.2
01:41.5
44
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:46.0
01:42.3
45
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
26:48.3
01:44.6
46
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
26:49.6
01:45.9
47
Германия
GROSS Ricco
2
2
26:49.8
01:46.1
48
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:53.7
01:50.0
49
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2
2
26:55.2
01:51.5
50
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
26:57.3
01:53.6
51
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
26:58.3
01:54.6
52
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
26:58.3
01:54.6
53
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
27:00.3
01:56.6
54
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
27:02.7
01:59.0
55
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
27:03.7
02
56
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2
2
27:07.0
02:03.3
57
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
27:09.9
02:06.2
58
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:11.7
02:08.0
59
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
27:13.9
02:10.2
60
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
27:14.1
02:10.4
61
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
27:14.1
02:10.4
62
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
27:14.3
02:10.6
63
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
2
2
27:16.8
02:13.1
64
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
27:18.9
02:15.2
65
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
27:19.0
02:15.3
66
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
27:24.1
02:20.4
67
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
27:25.0
02:21.3
68
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
27:30.4
02:26.7
69
Белоруссия
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
1
1
27:30.9
02:27.2
70
Канада
LEONI David
3
3
27:35.4
02:31.7
71
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
0
0
27:37.1
02:33.4
72
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
27:38.1
02:34.4
73
Словения
KODELA Danilo
3
3
27:39.3
02:35.6
74
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
27:39.5
02:35.8
75
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
27:42.6
02:38.9
76
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
27:44.9
02:41.2
77
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
27:53.3
02:49.6
78
Белоруссия
ZHULEV Evgeny
2
2
28:00.0
02:56.3
79
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
28:03.0
02:59.3
80
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
28:05.5
03:01.8
81
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
28:06.1
03:02.4
82
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
28:06.4
03:02.7
83
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
0
0
28:09.4
03:05.7
84
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:11.6
03:07.9
85
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
28:14.5
03:10.8
86
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
5
5
28:16.8
03:13.1
87
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
28:35.3
03:31.6
88
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
28:37.2
03:33.5
89
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
28:38.6
03:34.9
90
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
28:41.1
03:37.4
91
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
2
2
28:41.5
03:37.8
92
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
5
5
28:47.3
03:43.6
93
США
OLSEN Brian
3
3
28:47.4
03:43.7
94
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
28:47.8
03:44.1
95
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0
0
28:48.9
03:45.2
96
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
29:01.0
03:57.3
97
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
29:17.4
04:13.7
98
Китай
TIAN Ye
4
4
29:29.4
04:25.7
99
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
29:29.6
04:25.9
100
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
3
3
29:31.1
04:27.4
101
Япония
SAITO Shinya
6
6
29:38.1
04:34.4
102
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
2
2
29:40.2
04:36.5
103
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
29:44.3
04:40.6
104
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
30:07.7
05:04.0
105
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:34.7
05:31.0
106
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
30:35.9
05:32.2
107
Эстония
MAASIK Martin
2
2
30:46.9
05:43.2
108
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
31:04.2
06:00.5
109
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2
2
31:09.2
06:05.5
110
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
31:46.8
06:43.1
111
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
32:03.9
07:00.2
112
Великобритания
BROOKS Joe
4
4
32:06.7
07:03.0
113
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
32:30.0
07:26.3
114
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
32:46.9
07:43.2
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры