Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
POIREE Raphael
0
0
24:34.0
2
Германия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
24:34.9
00.9
3
Германия
FISCHER Sven
0
0
24:39.5
05.5
4
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:53.8
19.8
5
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
24:59.9
25.9
6
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
25:05.9
31.9
7
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:08.1
34.1
8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
25:14.3
40.3
9
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:18.0
44.0
10
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:20.4
46.4
11
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
25:27.8
53.8
12
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
25:30.3
56.3
13
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
25:31.9
57.9
14
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
25:33.5
59.5
15
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
25:35.1
01:01.1
16
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
25:37.3
01:03.3
17
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
25:38.4
01:04.4
18
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
25:38.8
01:04.8
19
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:40.9
01:06.9
20
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
25:41.4
01:07.4
21
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
25:46.2
01:12.2
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:46.5
01:12.5
23
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
25:47.9
01:13.9
24
Швеция
EKHOLM David
0
0
25:49.8
01:15.8
25
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:52.6
01:18.6
26
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
25:54.8
01:20.8
27
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
25:55.5
01:21.5
28
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:55.7
01:21.7
29
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
25:57.1
01:23.1
30
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
0
0
25:57.4
01:23.4
31
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:59.3
01:25.3
32
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
26:00.7
01:26.7
33
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
26:02.8
01:28.8
34
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
0
0
26:03.3
01:29.3
35
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
26:03.5
01:29.5
36
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
26:04.4
01:30.4
37
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
26:05.2
01:31.2
38
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
26:06.4
01:32.4
39
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:08.3
01:34.3
40
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:10.0
01:36.0
41
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:12.2
01:38.2
42
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
26:16.4
01:42.4
43
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:19.0
01:45.0
44
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
26:21.6
01:47.6
45
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:25.0
01:51.0
46
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
26:33.2
01:59.2
47
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
26:36.5
02:02.5
48
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
26:38.8
02:04.8
49
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
26:39.5
02:05.5
50
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
3
3
26:42.1
02:08.1
51
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0
0
26:45.4
02:11.4
52
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
26:46.0
02:12.0
53
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
26:51.4
02:17.4
54
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
26:57.3
02:23.3
55
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
26:57.8
02:23.8
56
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
26:58.1
02:24.1
57
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
27:00.6
02:26.6
58
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
27:03.4
02:29.4
59
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
27:07.3
02:33.3
60
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0
0
27:08.4
02:34.4
61
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2
2
27:08.9
02:34.9
62
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
27:09.3
02:35.3
63
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
27:09.6
02:35.6
64
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
27:11.8
02:37.8
65
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
27:13.5
02:39.5
66
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
27:20.1
02:46.1
67
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
27:20.2
02:46.2
68
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
27:20.6
02:46.6
69
Белоруссия
ZHULEV Evgeny
1
1
27:22.8
02:48.8
70
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
27:24.6
02:50.6
71
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:25.8
02:51.8
72
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
27:27.1
02:53.1
73
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
27:29.6
02:55.6
74
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
27:30.2
02:56.2
75
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
27:32.2
02:58.2
76
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
0
0
27:41.1
03:07.1
77
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
27:44.0
03:10.0
78
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1
1
27:49.4
03:15.4
79
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
2
2
27:50.8
03:16.8
80
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
5
5
27:52.4
03:18.4
81
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
4
4
27:53.8
03:19.8
82
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:59.9
03:25.9
83
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
28:01.9
03:27.9
84
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
28:06.3
03:32.3
85
США
OLSEN Brian
1
1
28:11.1
03:37.1
86
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
28:13.2
03:39.2
87
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
1
1
28:20.4
03:46.4
88
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
28:23.2
03:49.2
89
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1
1
28:24.7
03:50.7
90
Китай
TIAN Ye
3
3
28:26.8
03:52.8
91
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
28:32.3
03:58.3
92
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
28:33.2
03:59.2
93
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
28:42.6
04:08.6
94
Италия
HOELLRIGL Klaus
5
5
28:42.9
04:08.9
95
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
28:45.3
04:11.3
96
Белоруссия
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
2
2
28:51.7
04:17.7
97
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
28:58.0
04:24.0
98
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
29:03.4
04:29.4
99
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
7
7
29:12.3
04:38.3
100
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
29:13.0
04:39.0
101
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
3
3
29:21.9
04:47.9
102
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
29:22.1
04:48.1
103
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
29:43.1
05:09.1
104
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
3
3
30:00.5
05:26.5
105
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:54.4
06:20.4
106
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
7
7
31:29.3
06:55.3
107
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
31:56.1
07:22.1
108
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
32:46.8
08:12.8
109
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
33:23.6
08:49.6
Франция
ROBERT Julien
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры