Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:34.9
2
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
24:12.1
37.2
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:16.6
41.7
4
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
24:17.0
42.1
5
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
24:17.8
42.9
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
24:21.8
46.9
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
24:24.1
49.2
8
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
24:29.4
54.5
9
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
24:32.4
57.5
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
24:39.8
01:04.9
11
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
24:45.5
01:10.6
12
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
24:48.1
01:13.2
13
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:51.9
01:17.0
14
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
24:53.2
01:18.3
15
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
24:53.7
01:18.8
16
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
24:57.8
01:22.9
17
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
24:59.7
01:24.8
18
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
25:01.0
01:26.1
19
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
25:03.1
01:28.2
20
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
25:04.0
01:29.1
21
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
0
0
25:06.9
01:32.0
22
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:08.5
01:33.6
23
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:12.0
01:37.1
24
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
0
0
25:12.7
01:37.8
25
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
0
0
25:13.7
01:38.8
26
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
25:16.9
01:42.0
27
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
25:17.5
01:42.6
28
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
0
0
25:20.4
01:45.5
29
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
25:20.5
01:45.6
30
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
25:22.2
01:47.3
31
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:23.5
01:48.6
32
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0
0
25:29.2
01:54.3
33
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
25:35.7
02:00.8
34
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
25:38.3
02:03.4
35
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
25:40.1
02:05.2
36
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
25:43.8
02:08.9
37
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:43.9
02:09.0
38
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:44.9
02:10.0
39
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
25:46.3
02:11.4
40
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
25:47.3
02:12.4
41
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
25:49.8
02:14.9
42
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:53.4
02:18.5
43
Германия
FISCHER Sven
3
3
25:54.2
02:19.3
44
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
25:59.0
02:24.1
45
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:59.2
02:24.3
46
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
26:00.0
02:25.1
47
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:03.2
02:28.3
48
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:04.6
02:29.7
49
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
26:07.2
02:32.3
50
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:10.0
02:35.1
51
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:10.9
02:36.0
52
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
26:13.1
02:38.2
53
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
26:13.6
02:38.7
54
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
26:14.2
02:39.3
55
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
26:17.7
02:42.8
56
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
26:17.9
02:43.0
57
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
26:20.0
02:45.1
58
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
26:20.4
02:45.5
59
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
3
3
26:25.6
02:50.7
60
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
26:27.9
02:53.0
61
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
2
2
26:28.0
02:53.1
62
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
26:31.2
02:56.3
63
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
26:31.5
02:56.6
64
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
26:32.7
02:57.8
65
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
26:34.5
02:59.6
66
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
26:35.6
03:00.7
67
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:39.1
03:04.2
68
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
26:41.2
03:06.3
69
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
26:41.6
03:06.7
70
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
4
4
26:46.5
03:11.6
71
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
0
0
26:50.3
03:15.4
72
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
26:53.2
03:18.3
73
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
26:54.9
03:20.0
74
Германия
PUMP Carsten
5
5
26:59.5
03:24.6
75
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
27:01.0
03:26.1
76
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
27:01.7
03:26.8
77
Белоруссия
STEPANOV Evgeni
0
0
27:02.9
03:28.0
78
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
27:05.7
03:30.8
79
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
5
27:06.1
03:31.2
80
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
27:08.8
03:33.9
81
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
27:11.9
03:37.0
82
Швеция
EKHOLM David
0
0
27:12.3
03:37.4
83
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
3
3
27:14.7
03:39.8
84
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
27:14.8
03:39.9
85
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
27:16.1
03:41.2
86
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:22.6
03:47.7
87
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
0
0
27:27.4
03:52.5
88
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
27:30.8
03:55.9
89
Франция
JEAN Frederic
4
4
27:36.1
04:01.2
90
Канада
CLEGG Robin
5
5
27:38.0
04:03.1
91
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
27:44.2
04:09.3
92
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
27:44.8
04:09.9
93
Китай
REN Long
3
3
27:50.8
04:15.9
94
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
27:57.9
04:23.0
95
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
27:58.8
04:23.9
96
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4
4
28:02.4
04:27.5
97
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
4
4
28:05.2
04:30.3
98
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
28:07.1
04:32.2
99
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
28:09.7
04:34.8
100
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
2
2
28:11.1
04:36.2
101
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
3
3
28:11.3
04:36.4
102
Япония
ASARI Yoshiyuki
3
3
28:11.4
04:36.5
103
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:13.5
04:38.6
104
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
28:16.8
04:41.9
105
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
1
1
28:19.0
04:44.1
106
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
2
2
28:30.2
04:55.3
107
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
3
3
28:40.8
05:05.9
108
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
28:43.0
05:08.1
109
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
28:43.1
05:08.2
110
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
28:44.1
05:09.2
111
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
29:13.1
05:38.2
112
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
6
6
29:43.3
06:08.4
113
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
30:10.1
06:35.2
114
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
30:15.1
06:40.2
115
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
30:16.1
06:41.2
116
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
30:19.4
06:44.5
117
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
31:25.4
07:50.5
118
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
1
1
31:50.4
08:15.5
119
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
33:44.9
10:10.0
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
Эстония
VIKS Priit

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры