Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Янв 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
WOLF Alexander
0
0
22:41.4
2
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
22:48.0
06.6
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
22:50.1
08.7
4
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
22:53.9
12.5
5
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
0
0
23:14.5
33.1
6
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
23:19.8
38.4
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
23:20.2
38.8
8
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
23:20.3
38.9
9
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
23:20.9
39.5
10
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
23:21.5
40.1
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
23:25.3
43.9
12
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
23:33.8
52.4
13
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
23:34.2
52.8
14
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
23:35.9
54.5
15
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
23:36.5
55.1
16
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
23:39.3
57.9
17
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
23:40.2
58.8
18
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
23:42.7
01:01.3
19
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
23:44.5
01:03.1
20
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
23:50.0
01:08.6
21
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
23:51.3
01:09.9
22
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
23:52.4
01:11.0
23
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
23:52.6
01:11.2
24
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
23:57.3
01:15.9
25
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
24:00.3
01:18.9
26
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:04.1
01:22.7
27
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
0
0
24:09.3
01:27.9
28
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
24:09.5
01:28.1
29
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
24:12.5
01:31.1
30
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
24:12.7
01:31.3
31
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
24:14.6
01:33.2
32
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
24:16.5
01:35.1
33
Франция
POIREE Raphael
4
4
24:18.6
01:37.2
34
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
24:23.8
01:42.4
35
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
24:26.3
01:44.9
36
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
24:27.0
01:45.6
37
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
24:27.6
01:46.2
38
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2
2
24:29.2
01:47.8
39
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
2
2
24:34.6
01:53.2
40
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
24:35.9
01:54.5
41
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
24:37.3
01:55.9
42
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
24:38.3
01:56.9
43
Канада
ROBB Jaime
2
2
24:40.2
01:58.8
44
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
24:41.9
02:00.5
45
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
24:43.1
02:01.7
46
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
24:43.8
02:02.4
47
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
24:44.9
02:03.5
48
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
24:45.9
02:04.5
49
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
24:46.3
02:04.9
50
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
24:46.6
02:05.2
51
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
24:50.9
02:09.5
52
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
24:52.5
02:11.1
53
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2
2
24:53.0
02:11.6
54
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
24:56.0
02:14.6
55
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
24:56.1
02:14.7
56
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
24:58.5
02:17.1
57
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
25:04.9
02:23.5
58
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
25:07.2
02:25.8
59
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
25:14.6
02:33.2
60
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
2
2
25:18.7
02:37.3
61
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
25:21.2
02:39.8
62
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
25:23.6
02:42.2
63
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
25:24.1
02:42.7
64
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
25:27.9
02:46.5
65
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:27.9
02:46.5
66
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
0
0
25:30.4
02:49.0
67
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
25:31.4
02:50.0
68
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
25:31.6
02:50.2
69
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
25:37.4
02:56.0
70
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
3
3
25:40.4
02:59.0
71
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
2
2
25:41.9
03:00.5
72
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
25:44.8
03:03.4
73
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
25:45.1
03:03.7
74
Швеция
EKHOLM David
5
5
26:04.3
03:22.9
75
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
2
2
26:09.0
03:27.6
76
Белоруссия
STEPANOV Evgeni
3
3
26:23.7
03:42.3
77
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
26:24.0
03:42.6
78
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
3
3
26:24.7
03:43.3
79
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
3
3
26:28.8
03:47.4
80
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
26:30.1
03:48.7
81
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
26:39.2
03:57.8
82
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
26:40.9
03:59.5
83
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
26:43.5
04:02.1
84
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
3
3
26:45.9
04:04.5
85
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2
2
26:54.8
04:13.4
86
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
26:57.3
04:15.9
87
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
4
4
27:08.9
04:27.5
88
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:09.7
04:28.3
89
Канада
COTE Patrick
3
3
27:12.7
04:31.3
90
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
27:15.1
04:33.7
91
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
1
1
27:17.3
04:35.9
92
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
4
4
27:31.0
04:49.6
93
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
4
4
28:14.2
05:32.8
94
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
5
5
28:21.3
05:39.9
95
CRO
FAK Jakov
6
6
28:23.8
05:42.4
96
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
28:39.8
05:58.4
97
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
28:42.6
06:01.2
98
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
28:48.4
06:07.0
99
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
29:10.2
06:28.8
100
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
29:32.6
06:51.2
101
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
7
7
31:35.2
08:53.8
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры