Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (19 Янв 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
35:05.7
2
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
2
2
35:57.2
51.5
3
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2
2
36:03.9
58.2
4
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
3
3
36:37.4
01:31.7
5
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
5
5
36:42.4
01:36.7
6
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
36:46.8
01:41.1
7
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
4
4
36:54.6
01:48.9
8
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2
2
36:59.2
01:53.5
9
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
6
6
37:18.3
02:12.6
10
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
2
2
37:27.3
02:21.6
11
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
5
5
37:32.8
02:27.1
12
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
38:00.5
02:54.8
13
Германия
APEL Katrin
4
4
38:03.1
02:57.4
14
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
5
5
38:15.7
03:10.0
15
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
38:20.1
03:14.4
16
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
3
3
38:22.4
03:16.7
17
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
38:34.1
03:28.4
18
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
5
5
38:45.5
03:39.8
19
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
38:51.4
03:45.7
20
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
39:08.7
04:03.0
21
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3
3
39:24.2
04:18.5
22
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
39:37.1
04:31.4
23
Франция
GROS Christelle
6
6
39:40.2
04:34.5
24
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
4
4
39:40.9
04:35.2
25
Германия
LANG Kathrin
8
8
39:46.8
04:41.1
26
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
7
7
39:48.1
04:42.4
27
Италия
PONZA Michela
5
5
39:50.1
04:44.4
28
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
6
6
39:50.9
04:45.2
29
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
39:51.3
04:45.6
30
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
39:51.6
04:45.9
31
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
4
4
40:11.1
05:05.4
32
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
3
3
40:25.0
05:19.3
33
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
7
7
40:40.2
05:34.5
34
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
9
9
40:40.5
05:34.8
35
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
40:48.0
05:42.3
36
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
4
4
40:53.0
05:47.3
37
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
4
4
40:59.5
05:53.8
38
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
7
7
41:23.0
06:17.3
39
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
5
5
41:26.0
06:20.3
40
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
7
7
41:32.4
06:26.7
41
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
7
7
41:34.1
06:28.4
42
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
41:46.6
06:40.9
43
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
6
6
41:49.0
06:43.3
44
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
2
2
41:50.5
06:44.8
45
Украина
RUD Tetiana
5
5
41:56.5
06:50.8
46
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
7
7
41:59.3
06:53.6
47
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
9
9
42:18.7
07:13.0
48
Россия
MALGINA Irina
8
8
42:42.7
07:37.0
Украина
LEMESH Nina
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
США
BARNES Lanny
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
Канада
ERASMUS Sonya
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры