Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (01 Мар 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
56:41.8
2
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
56:59.7
17.9
3
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
57:19.4
37.6
4
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
57:33.7
51.9
5
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
57:35.7
53.9
6
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
57:40.9
59.1
7
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
57:45.2
01:03.4
8
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
57:51.1
01:09.3
9
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
57:53.4
01:11.6
10
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
57:54.5
01:12.7
11
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
57:55.9
01:14.1
12
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
58:05.7
01:23.9
13
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
58:07.5
01:25.7
14
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
59:14.4
02:32.6
15
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
59:20.0
02:38.2
16
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
59:21.4
02:39.6
17
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
59:32.3
02:50.5
18
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
59:36.8
02:55.0
19
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
59:40.6
02:58.8
20
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
59:40.9
02:59.1
21
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
1
1
59:41.5
02:59.7
22
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
59:42.8
03:01.0
23
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
59:43.1
03:01.3
24
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
59:45.0
03:03.2
25
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
59:59.4
03:17.6
26
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
1:00:05.2
03:23.4
27
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
1:00:24.8
03:43.0
28
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
1:00:32.9
03:51.1
29
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
1:00:33.9
03:52.1
30
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
1:00:41.1
03:59.3
31
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
1:00:52.5
04:10.7
32
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
3
3
1:00:52.9
04:11.1
33
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
4
4
1:01:00.0
04:18.2
34
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
1:01:10.1
04:28.3
35
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
1:01:11.9
04:30.1
36
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
1:01:16.1
04:34.3
37
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
1:01:17.7
04:35.9
38
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
1:01:28.8
04:47.0
39
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
1:01:38.8
04:57.0
40
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
1:01:45.8
05:04.0
41
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
1:01:52.7
05:10.9
42
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
4
4
1:01:54.8
05:13.0
43
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
3
3
1:01:58.1
05:16.3
44
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
4
4
1:02:11.4
05:29.6
45
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
4
4
1:02:16.1
05:34.3
46
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
1:02:17.0
05:35.2
47
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
6
6
1:02:27.5
05:45.7
48
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
5
5
1:02:38.1
05:56.3
49
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
4
4
1:02:39.7
05:57.9
50
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
1:02:40.0
05:58.2
51
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
1:02:40.7
05:58.9
52
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
1:02:55.2
06:13.4
53
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
1:02:57.2
06:15.4
54
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
7
7
1:03:00.9
06:19.1
55
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
5
5
1:03:03.0
06:21.2
56
США
HAKKINEN Jay
5
5
1:03:24.5
06:42.7
57
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
3
3
1:03:27.8
06:46.0
58
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
1:03:34.9
06:53.1
59
Канада
CLEGG Robin
4
4
1:03:40.8
06:59.0
60
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
1:03:42.4
07:00.6
61
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
1:03:43.9
07:02.1
62
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
1:03:46.3
07:04.5
63
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
7
7
1:03:56.8
07:15.0
64
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
1:03:57.3
07:15.5
65
Китай
ZHANG Qing
6
6
1:04:34.3
07:52.5
66
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
1:04:46.5
08:04.7
67
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
2
2
1:04:55.3
08:13.5
68
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
1:04:57.1
08:15.3
69
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
6
6
1:04:57.4
08:15.6
70
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
8
8
1:05:33.1
08:51.3
71
США
BAILEY Lowell
5
5
1:05:44.4
09:02.6
72
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
1:05:44.5
09:02.7
73
Китай
TIAN Ye
6
6
1:05:57.3
09:15.5
74
Канада
LEONI David
5
5
1:06:03.2
09:21.4
75
Словения
BAUER Klemen
9
9
1:06:49.8
10:08.0
76
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
5
5
1:06:55.0
10:13.2
77
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
6
6
1:07:01.1
10:19.3
78
Канада
ROBB Jaime
7
7
1:07:34.8
10:53.0
79
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
6
6
1:07:38.1
10:56.3
80
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
6
6
1:08:10.7
11:28.9
81
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
8
8
1:08:34.2
11:52.4
82
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
7
7
1:09:03.8
12:22.0
83
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
5
5
1:09:24.7
12:42.9
84
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
1:10:35.9
13:54.1
85
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
1:11:26.4
14:44.6
86
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
8
8
1:11:28.8
14:47.0
87
Великобритания
HODGKINS Lance
8
8
1:13:42.2
17:00.4
88
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
8
8
1:16:41.1
19:59.3
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
Швеция
EKHOLM David
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
Германия
GROSS Ricco
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры