Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (15 Мар 2007, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
0
0
22:34.0
2
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
23:30.8
56.8
3
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1
1
23:37.0
01:03.0
4
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
23:38.5
01:04.5
5
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0
0
23:59.5
01:25.5
6
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
24:03.8
01:29.8
7
Германия
APEL Katrin
2
2
24:07.0
01:33.0
8
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
24:08.8
01:34.8
9
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0
0
24:09.3
01:35.3
10
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
24:10.8
01:36.8
11
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
24:11.3
01:37.3
12
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
2
2
24:15.0
01:41.0
13
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1
1
24:19.6
01:45.6
14
Германия
ADLER Jenny
0
0
24:22.6
01:48.6
15
Россия
FROLINA Anna
2
2
24:26.9
01:52.9
16
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
1
1
24:28.9
01:54.9
17
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0
0
24:29.3
01:55.3
18
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
24:30.2
01:56.2
19
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
24:32.8
01:58.8
20
Германия
BECK Martina
2
2
24:39.7
02:05.7
21
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
24:42.4
02:08.4
22
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
24:53.5
02:19.5
23
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
24:56.9
02:22.9
24
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
24:56.9
02:22.9
25
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
1
1
24:57.1
02:23.1
26
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
24:57.7
02:23.7
27
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
25:02.2
02:28.2
28
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3
3
25:03.6
02:29.6
29
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
3
3
25:04.2
02:30.2
30
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1
1
25:07.8
02:33.8
31
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
2
2
25:08.0
02:34.0
32
Россия
SOROKINA Anna
1
1
25:11.7
02:37.7
33
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2
2
25:15.3
02:41.3
34
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
25:18.4
02:44.4
35
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
2
2
25:19.7
02:45.7
36
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
3
3
25:21.2
02:47.2
37
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
2
2
25:23.0
02:49.0
38
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
25:29.1
02:55.1
39
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
25:32.2
02:58.2
40
Россия
MALGINA Irina
2
2
25:35.2
03:01.2
41
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
2
2
25:46.2
03:12.2
42
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2
2
25:48.1
03:14.1
43
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
5
5
25:52.4
03:18.4
44
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
25:53.6
03:19.6
45
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
3
3
25:55.0
03:21.0
46
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
26:01.9
03:27.9
47
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
26:02.2
03:28.2
48
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
3
3
26:03.8
03:29.8
49
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
26:17.6
03:43.6
50
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
4
4
26:19.5
03:45.5
51
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
26:23.8
03:49.8
52
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
5
5
26:49.8
04:15.8
53
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
26:53.5
04:19.5
54
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
27:05.1
04:31.1
55
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
2
2
27:43.0
05:09.0
56
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
5
5
27:49.2
05:15.2
57
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
3
3
27:49.8
05:15.8
58
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
4
4
28:15.7
05:41.7
59
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
3
3
29:01.5
06:27.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры