Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (17 Мар 2007, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
4
4
34:18.7
2
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
34:44.0
25.3
3
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
34:44.2
25.5
4
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1
1
35:22.5
01:03.8
5
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
35:24.5
01:05.8
6
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
35:33.4
01:14.7
7
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
3
3
35:44.4
01:25.7
8
Германия
APEL Katrin
2
2
35:46.0
01:27.3
9
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
35:51.5
01:32.8
10
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
35:56.3
01:37.6
11
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
36:09.2
01:50.5
12
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
36:10.1
01:51.4
13
Германия
BECK Martina
1
1
36:34.1
02:15.4
14
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2
2
36:50.5
02:31.8
15
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3
3
37:14.3
02:55.6
16
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
4
4
37:17.8
02:59.1
17
Россия
FROLINA Anna
5
5
37:17.9
02:59.2
18
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
37:21.3
03:02.6
19
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
37:24.0
03:05.3
20
Германия
WILHELM Kati
5
5
37:33.5
03:14.8
21
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
0
0
37:38.8
03:20.1
22
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
3
3
37:41.4
03:22.7
23
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
37:45.3
03:26.6
24
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2
2
37:48.9
03:30.2
25
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
37:59.6
03:40.9
26
Германия
LANG Kathrin
6
6
38:12.2
03:53.5
27
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
38:13.0
03:54.3
28
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
2
2
38:17.5
03:58.8
29
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
4
4
38:18.6
03:59.9
30
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
4
4
38:38.7
04:20.0
31
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
5
5
38:51.2
04:32.5
32
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
4
4
39:02.9
04:44.2
33
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
39:05.4
04:46.7
34
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
3
3
39:23.9
05:05.2
35
Россия
SOROKINA Anna
5
5
39:38.8
05:20.1
36
Германия
ADLER Jenny
6
6
39:57.5
05:38.8
37
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
4
4
40:09.6
05:50.9
38
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
6
6
40:11.2
05:52.5
39
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
8
8
40:17.9
05:59.2
40
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
4
4
40:26.1
06:07.4
41
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
4
4
40:43.1
06:24.4
42
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
7
7
41:07.7
06:49.0
43
Россия
MALGINA Irina
7
7
41:15.5
06:56.8
44
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
9
9
41:27.9
07:09.2
45
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
41:45.4
07:26.7
46
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
6
6
41:54.7
07:36.0
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Канада
KOCHER Zina
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры