Single Mixed Relay (W-M), (02 Дек 2018, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
38:26.7
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
9:31.0
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
17:33.2
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
26:52.2
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
38:26.7
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
38:35.2
08.5
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
9:35.4
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
17:54.6
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
26:57.4
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
38:35.2
08.5
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
38:47.4
20.7
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
9:17.6
3
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
17:35.4
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
26:53.6
3
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
38:47.4
20.7
4
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
38:57.0
30.3
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
9:19.3
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
18:02.3
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
27:08.8
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
38:57.0
30.3
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
39:02.2
35.5
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
9:38.7
5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
17:48.3
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
27:22.1
5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
39:02.2
35.5
6
Канада
CANADA
0
0
39:04.5
37.8
6
Канада
BANKES Megan
0
0
9:25.3
6
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
17:45.0
6
Канада
BANKES Megan
0
0
27:31.7
6
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
39:04.5
37.8
7
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
39:06.3
39.6
7
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
9:22.6
7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
17:47.7
7
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
27:28.2
7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
39:06.3
39.6
8
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
39:16.8
50.1
8
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
9:26.1
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
17:37.5
8
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
26:59.4
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
39:16.8
50.1
9
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
39:17.0
50.3
9
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
9:27.1
9
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
17:50.9
9
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
27:31.1
9
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
39:17.0
50.3
10
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
39:59.5
01:32.8
10
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
9:29.0
10
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
17:49.4
10
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
27:21.5
10
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
39:59.5
01:32.8
11
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
40:18.5
01:51.8
11
Словения
POJE Urska
0
0
10:26.3
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
18:40.6
11
Словения
POJE Urska
0
0
28:47.5
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
40:18.5
01:51.8
12
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
40:20.5
01:53.8
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
9:57.4
12
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
18:25.1
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
27:54.7
12
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
40:20.5
01:53.8
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
40:28.2
02:01.5
13
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
9:50.3
13
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
18:20.1
13
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
28:16.3
13
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
40:28.2
02:01.5
14
Польша
POLAND
1
1
40:50.1
02:23.4
14
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
9:27.7
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
18:27.7
14
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
28:00.9
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
40:50.1
02:23.4
15
Италия
ITALY
1
1
41:08.6
02:41.9
15
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
10:18.9
15
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
18:52.2
15
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
29:06.9
15
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
41:08.6
02:41.9
16
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
41:15.6
02:48.9
16
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
9:59.7
16
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
19:10.5
16
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
28:48.0
16
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
41:15.6
02:48.9
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
41:19.3
02:52.6
17
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
10:17.7
17
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
18:57.2
17
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
28:51.5
17
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
41:19.3
02:52.6
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
41:19.7
02:53.0
18
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
9:55.9
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
18:21.5
18
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
28:33.3
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
41:19.7
02:53.0
19
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
41:50.4
03:23.7
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
10:48.9
19
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
19:46.1
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
29:30.4
19
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
41:50.4
03:23.7
20
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
41:57.5
03:30.8
20
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
10:02.5
20
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
18:47.1
20
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
29:15.5
20
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
41:57.5
03:30.8
21
Республика Корея
KOREA
4
4
42:32.6
04:05.9
21
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
10:04.1
21
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
19:22.2
21
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
1
1
29:48.1
21
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
42:32.6
04:05.9
22
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
42:57.1
04:30.4
22
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
10:17.2
22
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
19:08.0
22
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
29:35.7
22
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
42:57.1
04:30.4
23
Китай
CHINA
0
0
43:14.8
04:48.1
23
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
10:13.7
23
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
19:52.3
23
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
30:06.8
23
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
43:14.8
04:48.1
24
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
Lapped
24
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
10:31.1
24
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
19:21.8
24
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2
2
Lapped
24
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
Lapped
25
США
USA
4
4
Lapped
25
США
REID Joanne
0
0
10:19.4
25
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
20:59.6
25
США
REID Joanne
Lapped
25
США
DURTSCHI Max
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры