Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
25:50.9
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
26:16.1
25.2
3
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
26:27.7
36.8
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
26:29.7
38.8
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:30.2
39.3
6
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
26:35.4
44.5
7
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
26:38.1
47.2
8
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:55.5
01:04.6
9
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:56.4
01:05.5
10
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
27:06.1
01:15.2
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
27:08.0
01:17.1
12
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
27:14.4
01:23.5
13
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
27:15.3
01:24.4
14
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
27:19.6
01:28.7
15
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
27:27.4
01:36.5
16
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
27:34.3
01:43.4
17
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
27:34.9
01:44.0
18
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
27:35.5
01:44.6
19
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:41.4
01:50.5
20
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
27:44.7
01:53.8
21
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
27:45.8
01:54.9
22
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
27:49.3
01:58.4
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
27:51.3
02:00.4
24
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
27:52.4
02:01.5
25
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
27:55.9
02:05.0
26
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
27:58.1
02:07.2
27
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
27:58.2
02:07.3
28
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
28:02.4
02:11.5
29
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
28:04.1
02:13.2
30
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
28:04.1
02:13.2
31
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
28:06.2
02:15.3
32
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
28:07.1
02:16.2
33
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
28:09.5
02:18.6
34
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
28:11.0
02:20.1
35
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:14.9
02:24.0
36
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
28:17.1
02:26.2
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
28:17.7
02:26.8
38
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
28:22.0
02:31.1
39
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
28:22.8
02:31.9
40
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
28:24.0
02:33.1
41
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:25.3
02:34.4
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
28:25.5
02:34.6
43
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
28:27.2
02:36.3
44
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
28:32.3
02:41.4
45
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
28:33.2
02:42.3
46
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
28:33.6
02:42.7
47
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
28:36.6
02:45.7
48
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
28:38.1
02:47.2
49
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
28:38.1
02:47.2
50
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
1
1
28:38.3
02:47.4
51
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
28:38.7
02:47.8
52
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
28:38.9
02:48.0
53
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:39.0
02:48.1
54
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
28:40.7
02:49.8
55
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
28:40.7
02:49.8
56
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
28:44.0
02:53.1
57
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
28:45.5
02:54.6
58
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
28:47.5
02:56.6
59
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
28:49.7
02:58.8
60
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
28:53.0
03:02.1
61
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:58.2
03:07.3
62
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:58.8
03:07.9
63
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
29:00.0
03:09.1
64
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
29:07.0
03:16.1
65
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
29:08.8
03:17.9
66
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
29:10.3
03:19.4
67
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
29:11.0
03:20.1
68
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
29:15.7
03:24.8
69
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
29:17.0
03:26.1
70
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
29:20.0
03:29.1
71
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
29:24.3
03:33.4
72
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
29:29.0
03:38.1
73
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
29:29.3
03:38.4
74
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
29:32.1
03:41.2
75
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
29:32.7
03:41.8
76
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
29:32.7
03:41.8
77
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
29:35.5
03:44.6
78
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
29:35.8
03:44.9
79
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
29:37.4
03:46.5
80
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
29:37.8
03:46.9
81
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
29:37.8
03:46.9
82
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
29:39.4
03:48.5
83
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
29:51.2
04:00.3
84
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
29:55.4
04:04.5
85
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
29:57.3
04:06.4
86
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
29:59.2
04:08.3
87
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
30:06.5
04:15.6
88
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
30:08.4
04:17.5
89
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
30:10.4
04:19.5
90
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
30:12.5
04:21.6
91
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
30:17.8
04:26.9
92
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
5
5
30:21.6
04:30.7
93
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
4
4
30:21.7
04:30.8
94
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
30:33.0
04:42.1
95
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
30:35.7
04:44.8
96
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
5
5
30:46.4
04:55.5
97
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
30:50.5
04:59.6
98
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
30:51.3
05:00.4
99
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
30:53.5
05:02.6
100
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:54.8
05:03.9
101
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
31:06.8
05:15.9
102
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
31:09.9
05:19.0
103
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
8
8
31:16.2
05:25.3
104
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
5
5
31:37.4
05:46.5
105
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
7
7
33:52.3
08:01.4
Канада
GOW Scott
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры