Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (24 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
21:40.7
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
21:42.4
01.7
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
21:44.2
03.5
4
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
21:44.9
04.2
5
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
21:50.9
10.2
6
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
21:51.2
10.5
7
Россия
0
0
21:54.5
13.8
8
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
21:55.9
15.2
9
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
21:59.4
18.7
10
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
22:01.8
21.1
11
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
22:02.9
22.2
12
Россия
0
0
22:10.1
29.4
13
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
22:12.5
31.8
14
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
22:14.6
33.9
15
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
22:20.5
39.8
17
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
22:23.7
43.0
18
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
22:24.8
44.1
19
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:28.3
47.6
20
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
22:32.1
51.4
21
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
22:33.5
52.8
22
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
22:37.4
56.7
23
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
22:39.0
58.3
24
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
22:40.9
01:00.2
25
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
22:43.8
01:03.1
26
Канада
BANKES Megan
1
1
22:46.5
01:05.8
27
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
22:50.1
01:09.4
28
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
22:51.4
01:10.7
29
США
REID Joanne
0
0
22:53.1
01:12.4
30
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
22:56.4
01:15.7
31
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
2
2
23:04.4
01:23.7
32
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
2
2
23:04.5
01:23.8
33
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
23:07.2
01:26.5
34
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
23:08.0
01:27.3
35
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
23:08.3
01:27.6
36
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
23:09.2
01:28.5
37
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
23:09.4
01:28.7
38
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
23:11.1
01:30.4
39
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
23:12.7
01:32.0
40
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
23:14.2
01:33.5
41
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
23:16.0
01:35.3
42
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
23:20.8
01:40.1
43
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
23:23.6
01:42.9
44
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
23:27.1
01:46.4
45
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
23:30.4
01:49.7
46
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
23:32.0
01:51.3
47
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
23:33.7
01:53.0
48
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
23:35.0
01:54.3
49
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
23:38.5
01:57.8
50
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
23:39.8
01:59.1
51
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
23:40.9
02:00.2
52
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
23:41.9
02:01.2
53
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
23:45.0
02:04.3
54
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
23:45.6
02:04.9
55
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
23:49.7
02:09.0
56
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
23:51.0
02:10.3
57
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
23:54.0
02:13.3
58
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
23:54.3
02:13.6
59
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
24:01.6
02:20.9
60
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
24:04.4
02:23.7
61
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
24:06.2
02:25.5
62
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
3
3
24:06.6
02:25.9
63
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
24:07.6
02:26.9
64
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
24:09.2
02:28.5
65
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
24:10.5
02:29.8
66
США
DUNKLEE Susan
4
4
24:11.7
02:31.0
67
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
24:11.7
02:31.0
68
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
3
3
24:14.7
02:34.0
69
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
24:15.3
02:34.6
70
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
24:15.5
02:34.8
71
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
4
4
24:15.8
02:35.1
72
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
24:20.8
02:40.1
73
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
3
3
24:21.0
02:40.3
74
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
24:26.7
02:46.0
75
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
24:27.6
02:46.9
76
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
24:28.6
02:47.9
77
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
1
1
24:29.1
02:48.4
78
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
24:29.2
02:48.5
79
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
24:35.5
02:54.8
80
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
24:40.4
02:59.7
81
Словения
EINFALT Lea
3
3
24:51.2
03:10.5
82
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
24:53.0
03:12.3
83
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
5
5
24:56.7
03:16.0
84
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
25:00.5
03:19.8
85
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
25:08.1
03:27.4
86
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
4
4
25:10.3
03:29.6
87
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
4
4
25:21.6
03:40.9
88
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
1
1
25:25.8
03:45.1
89
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
25:31.0
03:50.3
90
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
26:30.7
04:50.0
91
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
3
3
27:01.0
05:20.3
92
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
5
5
27:01.7
05:21.0
93
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
3
3
27:42.8
06:02.1
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры