Men 15 km Short Individual, Мужчины (07 Фев, 22:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
35:27.9
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
37:38.1
02:10.2
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
38:08.9
02:41.0
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
38:19.2
02:51.3
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
38:24.2
02:56.3
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
38:25.4
02:57.5
7
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
38:26.8
02:58.9
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
38:29.6
03:01.7
9
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
38:30.6
03:02.7
10
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
38:33.3
03:05.4
11
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
38:34.7
03:06.8
12
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
38:35.4
03:07.5
13
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
38:57.5
03:29.6
14
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
39:00.3
03:32.4
15
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
39:04.2
03:36.3
16
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
39:09.4
03:41.5
17
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
39:09.8
03:41.9
18
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
39:10.1
03:42.2
19
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
39:13.0
03:45.1
20
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
39:14.0
03:46.1
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
39:20.7
03:52.8
22
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
39:24.1
03:56.2
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
39:35.5
04:07.6
24
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
39:41.3
04:13.4
25
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
39:43.3
04:15.4
26
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
39:53.2
04:25.3
27
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
39:56.9
04:29.0
28
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
40:02.5
04:34.6
29
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
40:04.9
04:37.0
30
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
40:05.9
04:38.0
31
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
40:13.2
04:45.3
32
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
40:14.7
04:46.8
33
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
40:30.5
05:02.6
34
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
40:35.9
05:08.0
35
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
40:37.2
05:09.3
36
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
40:58.0
05:30.1
37
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
41:05.7
05:37.8
38
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
41:07.7
05:39.8
39
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
41:08.2
05:40.3
40
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
41:10.5
05:42.6
41
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
41:12.1
05:44.2
42
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
2
2
41:15.9
05:48.0
43
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
41:16.2
05:48.3
44
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
41:20.6
05:52.7
45
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
41:21.4
05:53.5
46
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
41:23.9
05:56.0
47
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
41:24.2
05:56.3
48
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
41:33.1
06:05.2
49
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
41:38.0
06:10.1
50
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
41:43.0
06:15.1
51
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
41:45.7
06:17.8
52
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
5
5
41:46.5
06:18.6
53
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
42:02.5
06:34.6
54
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
42:03.3
06:35.4
55
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
42:09.7
06:41.8
56
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
42:10.8
06:42.9
57
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
6
6
42:28.1
07:00.2
58
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
42:28.7
07:00.8
59
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
42:29.3
07:01.4
60
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
42:33.4
07:05.5
61
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
42:37.3
07:09.4
62
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
5
5
42:40.4
07:12.5
63
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
42:43.1
07:15.2
64
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
42:53.7
07:25.8
65
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
42:56.2
07:28.3
66
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
42:57.7
07:29.8
67
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
43:01.6
07:33.7
68
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
43:04.0
07:36.1
69
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
5
5
43:12.2
07:44.3
70
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
7
7
43:14.7
07:46.8
71
США
DURTSCHI Max
5
5
43:20.4
07:52.5
72
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
43:26.5
07:58.6
73
США
COOPER Travis
5
5
43:28.9
08:01.0
74
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
43:34.2
08:06.3
75
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
43:34.9
08:07.0
76
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
43:44.3
08:16.4
77
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
43:44.4
08:16.5
78
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
43:47.1
08:19.2
79
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
7
7
43:48.4
08:20.5
80
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
43:51.0
08:23.1
81
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
6
6
44:01.9
08:34.0
82
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
44:08.5
08:40.6
83
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
6
6
44:15.3
08:47.4
84
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
7
7
44:23.4
08:55.5
85
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
4
4
44:23.8
08:55.9
86
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
44:49.8
09:21.9
87
Словакия
SIMA Michal
8
8
45:04.9
09:37.0
88
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
9
9
45:07.4
09:39.5
89
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
7
7
45:11.5
09:43.6
90
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
45:15.0
09:47.1
91
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
45:21.3
09:53.4
92
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
10
10
46:48.3
11:20.4
93
Литва
BANYS Linas
8
8
47:13.7
11:45.8
94
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
9
9
48:34.8
13:06.9
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
42:46.8
07:18.9
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры