Women 12.5 km Short Individual, Женщины (08 Фев, 00:55)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
36:32.9
2
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
36:42.7
09.8
3
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
36:53.8
20.9
4
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
37:20.7
47.8
5
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
37:38.7
01:05.8
6
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
37:51.4
01:18.5
7
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
37:54.5
01:21.6
8
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
38:02.3
01:29.4
9
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
2
2
38:03.4
01:30.5
10
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
38:10.5
01:37.6
11
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
38:21.2
01:48.3
12
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
38:23.6
01:50.7
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
38:27.8
01:54.9
14
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
38:44.8
02:11.9
15
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
38:49.5
02:16.6
16
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
1
1
38:50.8
02:17.9
17
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
38:51.9
02:19.0
18
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
38:59.3
02:26.4
19
Франция
SIMON Julia
3
3
39:08.3
02:35.4
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
39:11.6
02:38.7
21
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
39:16.5
02:43.6
22
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
39:17.2
02:44.3
23
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
39:19.5
02:46.6
24
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
39:44.5
03:11.6
25
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
39:44.7
03:11.8
26
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
39:47.4
03:14.5
27
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
39:47.8
03:14.9
28
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
39:50.1
03:17.2
29
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
39:54.6
03:21.7
30
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
4
4
39:55.8
03:22.9
31
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
40:00.6
03:27.7
32
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
40:04.7
03:31.8
33
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
40:07.0
03:34.1
34
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
40:09.4
03:36.5
35
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
3
3
40:19.1
03:46.2
36
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
40:20.5
03:47.6
37
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
3
40:21.8
03:48.9
38
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
4
4
40:27.0
03:54.1
39
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
40:27.6
03:54.7
40
Россия
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
1
1
40:34.4
04:01.5
41
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
40:37.1
04:04.2
42
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
3
3
40:44.4
04:11.5
43
США
EGAN Clare
4
4
40:50.4
04:17.5
44
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
40:52.7
04:19.8
45
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
40:57.3
04:24.4
46
Япония
MAEDA Sari
4
4
41:04.8
04:31.9
47
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
41:11.1
04:38.2
48
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
6
6
41:21.6
04:48.7
49
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
41:25.0
04:52.1
50
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
41:25.9
04:53.0
51
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
41:36.2
05:03.3
52
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
41:38.4
05:05.5
53
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
41:41.5
05:08.6
54
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
7
7
41:58.0
05:25.1
55
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
6
6
42:02.5
05:29.6
56
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
4
4
42:03.0
05:30.1
57
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
4
4
42:05.3
05:32.4
58
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
5
5
42:05.8
05:32.9
59
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
5
5
42:06.1
05:33.2
60
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
1
1
42:09.5
05:36.6
61
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
42:17.4
05:44.5
62
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
3
3
42:23.9
05:51.0
63
Канада
LUNDER Emma
6
6
42:24.2
05:51.3
64
США
REID Joanne
4
4
42:28.8
05:55.9
65
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
42:32.3
05:59.4
66
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
42:40.0
06:07.1
67
Россия
ILCHENKO Kristina
7
7
42:50.5
06:17.6
68
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
5
5
42:52.1
06:19.2
69
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
43:00.5
06:27.6
70
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
5
5
43:10.8
06:37.9
71
Словения
POJE Urska
3
3
43:20.4
06:47.5
72
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
43:23.9
06:51.0
73
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
43:36.7
07:03.8
74
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
6
6
43:43.4
07:10.5
75
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
6
6
43:57.3
07:24.4
76
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
4
4
44:05.0
07:32.1
77
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
7
7
44:20.2
07:47.3
78
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3
3
44:20.8
07:47.9
79
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
3
3
44:32.1
07:59.2
80
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
6
6
44:47.2
08:14.3
81
Польша
PITON Karolina
7
7
44:57.9
08:25.0
82
Польша
ZUK Kamila
9
9
45:03.9
08:31.0
83
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
6
6
45:22.5
08:49.6
84
Словения
EINFALT Lea
8
8
46:10.2
09:37.3
85
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
6
6
46:38.8
10:05.9
86
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
9
9
47:08.7
10:35.8
87
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
9
9
48:13.0
11:40.1
88
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
9
9
50:53.5
14:20.6
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры