Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (16 Фев, 20:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
2
2
28:03.4
2
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
28:07.6
04.2
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
28:19.9
16.5
4
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
28:30.4
27.0
5
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
28:30.4
27.0
6
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
28:59.0
55.6
7
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
29:03.3
59.9
8
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
29:19.4
01:16.0
9
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
29:22.9
01:19.5
10
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
29:31.3
01:27.9
11
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
29:32.2
01:28.8
12
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
29:32.8
01:29.4
13
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
29:41.4
01:38.0
14
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
29:54.8
01:51.4
15
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
2
2
29:58.2
01:54.8
16
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
30:01.4
01:58.0
17
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
30:12.7
02:09.3
18
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
30:18.2
02:14.8
19
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
30:25.5
02:22.1
20
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
8
8
30:25.6
02:22.2
21
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
30:27.7
02:24.3
22
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
30:31.3
02:27.9
23
Франция
SIMON Julia
6
6
30:34.6
02:31.2
24
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
30:35.6
02:32.2
25
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
30:36.3
02:32.9
26
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
30:37.9
02:34.5
27
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
30:38.3
02:34.9
28
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
30:39.2
02:35.8
29
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
5
5
30:39.7
02:36.3
30
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
30:41.3
02:37.9
31
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
30:41.4
02:38.0
32
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
30:42.3
02:38.9
33
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
4
4
30:50.1
02:46.7
34
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
30:51.6
02:48.2
35
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
30:55.8
02:52.4
36
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
31:08.6
03:05.2
37
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
3
3
31:26.3
03:22.9
38
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
3
31:41.8
03:38.4
39
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
31:47.6
03:44.2
40
США
REID Joanne
2
2
32:15.3
04:11.9
41
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
4
4
32:15.4
04:12.0
42
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
7
7
32:26.5
04:23.1
43
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
32:35.2
04:31.8
44
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
32:36.6
04:33.2
45
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
32:42.5
04:39.1
46
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
32:46.8
04:43.4
47
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
5
5
32:54.3
04:50.9
48
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
33:02.3
04:58.9
49
Россия
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
4
4
33:11.8
05:08.4
50
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
33:24.2
05:20.8
51
Канада
LUNDER Emma
6
6
33:44.7
05:41.3
52
Япония
MAEDA Sari
6
6
33:45.5
05:42.1
53
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
7
7
34:37.0
06:33.6
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры