Single Mixed Relay (M-W), (17 Фев, 20:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
ITALY
0
0
35:27.9
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
7:41.2
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
16:06.0
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
24:02.6
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
35:27.9
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
35:50.8
22.9
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
7:43.7
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
16:25.8
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:01.2
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
35:50.8
22.9
3
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
36:18.1
50.2
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
7:54.8
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
16:14.8
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
24:37.1
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
36:18.1
50.2
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
36:34.8
01:06.9
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
7:41.0
4
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
16:42.7
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
24:45.2
4
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
36:34.8
01:06.9
5
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
36:35.3
01:07.4
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
7:54.7
5
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
16:47.4
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
24:43.0
5
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
36:35.3
01:07.4
6
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
36:45.8
01:17.9
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
7:38.1
6
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
16:27.3
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
24:33.7
6
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
36:45.8
01:17.9
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
36:47.5
01:19.6
7
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
7:49.9
7
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
16:27.8
7
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
24:44.3
7
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
36:47.5
01:19.6
8
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
36:57.5
01:29.6
8
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
7:38.5
8
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
16:16.6
8
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
24:04.8
8
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
36:57.5
01:29.6
9
Польша
POLAND
0
0
37:04.8
01:36.9
9
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
7:51.4
9
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
16:35.9
9
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
24:40.9
9
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
37:04.8
01:36.9
10
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
37:15.1
01:47.2
10
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
7:43.9
10
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
16:48.9
10
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
25:08.1
10
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
37:15.1
01:47.2
11
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
37:17.8
01:49.9
11
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
7:45.2
11
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
16:38.7
11
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
25:21.0
11
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
37:17.8
01:49.9
12
Канада
CANADA
0
0
37:21.5
01:53.6
12
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
8:17.2
12
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
17:16.6
12
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
25:19.1
12
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
37:21.5
01:53.6
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
37:24.1
01:56.2
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
7:59.5
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
16:42.9
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:57.4
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
37:24.1
01:56.2
14
США
USA
2
2
37:31.0
02:03.1
14
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
7:58.8
14
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
16:29.4
14
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
24:44.6
14
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
37:31.0
02:03.1
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
38:04.6
02:36.7
15
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
8:13.6
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
17:15.9
15
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
25:38.8
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
38:04.6
02:36.7
16
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
38:37.7
03:09.8
16
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
7:45.6
16
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
2
2
17:34.3
16
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
25:57.5
16
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
38:37.7
03:09.8
17
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
39:13.0
03:45.1
17
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
8:51.4
17
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
18:24.6
17
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
26:32.4
17
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
39:13.0
03:45.1
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
39:55.1
04:27.2
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
8:59.8
18
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
18:16.4
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
27:13.6
18
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
39:55.1
04:27.2
19
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
40:02.0
04:34.1
19
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
1
1
8:41.4
19
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
18:08.2
19
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
0
0
26:42.3
19
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
40:02.0
04:34.1
20
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
26:52.5
20
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
40:31.3
05:03.4
20
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
40:31.3
05:03.4
20
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
8:11.4
20
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
17:56.7
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
Lapped
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
8:29.5
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
18:36.1
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
27:04.5
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
Lapped
22
Китай
CHINA
1
1
Lapped
22
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
8:30.6
22
Китай
WANG Xuelan
1
1
18:58.8
22
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
Lapped
22
Китай
WANG Xuelan
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры