Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (22 Мар, 18:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
24:39.9
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
25:11.6
31.7
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
25:14.9
35.0
4
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
25:18.2
38.3
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
25:18.4
38.5
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:19.3
39.4
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:31.8
51.9
8
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:32.6
52.7
9
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
25:32.8
52.9
10
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
25:34.6
54.7
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
25:39.4
59.5
12
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:39.5
59.6
13
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
25:41.1
01:01.2
14
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:42.1
01:02.2
15
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
25:42.8
01:02.9
16
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:45.5
01:05.6
17
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
25:48.0
01:08.1
18
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
25:48.2
01:08.3
19
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
25:48.8
01:08.9
20
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
25:51.0
01:11.1
21
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
25:51.4
01:11.5
22
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
25:53.1
01:13.2
23
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:55.7
01:15.8
24
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
25:58.8
01:18.9
25
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
26:03.7
01:23.8
26
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
26:04.7
01:24.8
27
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
26:08.9
01:29.0
28
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
26:11.0
01:31.1
29
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
26:15.0
01:35.1
30
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
26:16.1
01:36.2
31
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:19.0
01:39.1
32
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:19.5
01:39.6
33
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
26:29.5
01:49.6
34
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
26:29.5
01:49.6
35
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
26:30.1
01:50.2
36
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
26:30.3
01:50.4
37
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:31.5
01:51.6
38
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:32.7
01:52.8
39
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
26:34.6
01:54.7
40
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:38.4
01:58.5
41
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:41.7
02:01.8
42
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:41.9
02:02.0
43
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
26:43.0
02:03.1
44
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
26:43.7
02:03.8
45
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:47.4
02:07.5
46
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:47.7
02:07.8
47
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
26:50.5
02:10.6
48
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
26:57.8
02:17.9
49
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:59.5
02:19.6
50
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
2
2
27:00.3
02:20.4
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
27:01.6
02:21.7
52
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
27:03.3
02:23.4
53
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
27:05.8
02:25.9
54
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
27:06.4
02:26.5
55
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
27:07.0
02:27.1
56
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
27:12.8
02:32.9
57
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
27:12.9
02:33.0
58
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
27:13.3
02:33.4
59
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
27:13.9
02:34.0
60
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
27:14.2
02:34.3
61
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
27:16.5
02:36.6
62
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
27:18.3
02:38.4
63
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
4
4
27:23.2
02:43.3
64
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
27:23.5
02:43.6
65
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
27:23.8
02:43.9
66
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
27:28.4
02:48.5
67
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
27:30.5
02:50.6
68
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
27:31.8
02:51.9
69
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:33.6
02:53.7
70
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
27:34.1
02:54.2
71
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:35.2
02:55.3
72
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:36.6
02:56.7
73
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
27:39.3
02:59.4
74
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
27:39.5
02:59.6
75
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
27:41.7
03:01.8
76
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
27:46.2
03:06.3
77
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
27:49.4
03:09.5
78
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
27:53.7
03:13.8
79
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
27:54.9
03:15.0
80
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
27:57.1
03:17.2
81
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
28:01.2
03:21.3
82
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
4
4
28:01.9
03:22.0
83
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
28:05.2
03:25.3
84
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
28:09.4
03:29.5
85
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
28:23.0
03:43.1
86
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
28:23.8
03:43.9
87
Канада
GOW Christian
6
6
28:24.6
03:44.7
88
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
28:27.0
03:47.1
89
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
28:31.8
03:51.9
90
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
28:37.6
03:57.7
91
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
28:40.0
04:00.1
92
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
28:51.3
04:11.4
93
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
28:56.8
04:16.9
94
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
5
5
28:57.9
04:18.0
95
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
28:58.2
04:18.3
96
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
28:58.6
04:18.7
97
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
5
5
29:10.4
04:30.5
98
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
29:11.8
04:31.9
99
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
29:13.8
04:33.9
100
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
5
5
29:16.0
04:36.1
101
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
29:27.3
04:47.4
102
Эстония
LESSING Roland
6
6
29:38.1
04:58.2
103
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
6
6
29:47.8
05:07.9
104
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
4
4
30:03.4
05:23.5
105
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
7
7
30:05.7
05:25.8
106
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
30:06.3
05:26.4
107
Словения
TRSAN Rok
5
5
30:07.8
05:27.9
108
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
8
8
30:37.4
05:57.5
109
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
5
5
31:00.7
06:20.8
110
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
6
6
31:20.1
06:40.2
111
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
8
8
31:29.6
06:49.7
112
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
8
8
32:39.4
07:59.5
Сербия
RASTIC Damir

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры