2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (26 Ноя 2017, 19:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:11:31.7
1
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
17:47.6
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
35:28.4
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
53:26.6
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
1:11:31.7
2
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:11:37.0
05.3
2
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
17:41.5
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
35:38.0
2
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
53:03.1
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
1:11:37.0
05.3
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:11:38.1
06.4
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
17:51.2
3
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0
0
35:27.8
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
53:43.2
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
1:11:38.1
06.4
4
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:11:39.4
07.7
4
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
17:47.0
4
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
35:21.2
4
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
53:26.5
4
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
1:11:39.4
07.7
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:12:06.2
34.5
5
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
17:39.5
5
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
35:53.2
5
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
54:11.5
5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:12:06.2
34.5
6
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:12:19.6
47.9
6
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0
0
18:14.4
6
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
54:27.0
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:12:19.6
47.9
7
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:12:19.7
48.0
7
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
17:55.3
7
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
35:43.4
7
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
54:30.8
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
1:12:19.7
48.0
8
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:13:04.1
01:32.4
8
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
17:52.7
8
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
35:17.6
8
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
54:26.1
8
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
1:13:04.1
01:32.4
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:13:22.3
01:50.6
9
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
18:08.1
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
36:16.2
9
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
54:49.0
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
1:13:22.3
01:50.6
10
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:13:45.9
02:14.2
10
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
17:56.0
10
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
36:26.7
10
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
55:01.5
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:13:45.9
02:14.2
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:14:12.6
02:40.9
11
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
17:41.3
11
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
35:43.2
11
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
54:57.5
11
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
1:14:12.6
02:40.9
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:14:19.2
02:47.5
12
Словения
POJE Urska
0
0
17:57.4
12
Словения
ERZEN Anja
0
0
36:40.6
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
55:23.5
12
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
1:14:19.2
02:47.5
13
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:14:23.1
02:51.4
13
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
17:48.0
13
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
36:51.3
13
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
55:53.9
13
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:14:23.1
02:51.4
14
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:14:35.1
03:03.4
14
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
18:15.0
14
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0
0
36:13.8
14
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
55:05.0
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
1:14:35.1
03:03.4
15
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:14:59.7
03:28.0
15
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
18:03.7
15
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
37:03.8
15
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
56:07.0
15
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:14:59.7
03:28.0
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:15:18.6
03:46.9
16
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
18:43.1
16
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
37:48.8
16
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
56:27.0
16
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:15:18.6
03:46.9
17
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
1:15:45.9
04:14.2
17
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
18:22.7
17
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
37:04.3
17
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
56:27.0
17
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
1:15:45.9
04:14.2
18
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:15:46.6
04:14.9
18
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
18:42.5
18
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
37:27.9
18
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
56:56.5
18
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
1:15:46.6
04:14.9
19
Республика Корея
KOREA
3
3
1:16:09.1
04:37.4
19
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
19:21.0
19
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
37:47.0
19
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
56:06.5
19
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
1:16:09.1
04:37.4
20
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
1:16:12.0
04:40.3
20
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
18:11.2
20
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
0
0
37:21.6
20
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
57:09.1
20
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
1:16:12.0
04:40.3
21
США
USA
2
2
1:16:19.3
04:47.6
21
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
17:53.2
21
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
38:09.1
21
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
57:32.6
21
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:16:19.3
04:47.6
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
22
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
20:45.2
22
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
40:19.5
22
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
Lapped
22
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
Lapped
23
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
Lapped
23
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
19:59.6
23
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
40:38.3
23
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
Lapped
23
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Lapped
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
19:41.0
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
0
0
38:43.6
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
58:38.1
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры