Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2017, 19:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
53:24.5
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
55:25.5
02:01.0
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
55:38.8
02:14.3
4
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
55:42.0
02:17.5
5
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
55:45.2
02:20.7
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
55:54.6
02:30.1
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
55:58.6
02:34.1
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
56:00.0
02:35.5
9
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
56:02.6
02:38.1
10
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
56:06.7
02:42.2
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
56:07.6
02:43.1
12
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
56:08.8
02:44.3
13
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
56:22.4
02:57.9
14
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
56:39.7
03:15.2
15
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
56:49.5
03:25.0
16
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
56:52.7
03:28.2
17
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
56:59.0
03:34.5
18
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
57:08.2
03:43.7
19
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
57:24.6
04:00.1
20
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
57:34.5
04:10.0
21
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
57:35.3
04:10.8
22
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
57:38.2
04:13.7
23
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
57:43.5
04:19.0
24
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
58:02.0
04:37.5
25
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
58:08.5
04:44.0
26
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
58:09.5
04:45.0
27
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
58:19.8
04:55.3
28
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
58:22.6
04:58.1
29
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
58:25.9
05:01.4
30
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
58:26.0
05:01.5
31
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
58:39.9
05:15.4
32
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
58:48.7
05:24.2
33
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
58:54.3
05:29.8
34
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
59:01.9
05:37.4
35
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
59:04.0
05:39.5
36
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
59:07.7
05:43.2
37
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
59:11.7
05:47.2
38
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
59:14.5
05:50.0
39
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
59:15.7
05:51.2
40
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
59:25.1
06:00.6
41
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
59:25.5
06:01.0
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
59:29.3
06:04.8
43
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
59:33.9
06:09.4
44
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
59:41.6
06:17.1
45
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
59:44.7
06:20.2
46
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
59:44.9
06:20.4
47
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
59:45.8
06:21.3
48
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2
2
59:51.9
06:27.4
49
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
59:53.5
06:29.0
50
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
1:00:21.0
06:56.5
51
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
1:00:27.9
07:03.4
52
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
1:00:33.9
07:09.4
53
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
1:00:40.6
07:16.1
54
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
1:00:48.9
07:24.4
55
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
5
5
1:00:48.9
07:24.4
56
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
1:00:49.2
07:24.7
57
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
1:00:50.6
07:26.1
58
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
1:01:00.8
07:36.3
59
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
1:01:20.7
07:56.2
60
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
1:01:21.4
07:56.9
61
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
1:01:23.4
07:58.9
62
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
5
5
1:01:24.3
07:59.8
63
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
1:01:30.5
08:06.0
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
1:01:33.0
08:08.5
65
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
1:01:33.7
08:09.2
66
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
1:01:34.2
08:09.7
67
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
1:01:35.5
08:11.0
68
Канада
GREEN Brendan
5
5
1:01:36.0
08:11.5
69
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
1:01:36.8
08:12.3
70
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
1:01:36.8
08:12.3
71
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
1:01:36.9
08:12.4
72
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
1:01:49.4
08:24.9
73
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
1:01:53.7
08:29.2
74
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
6
6
1:01:56.3
08:31.8
75
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
1:02:00.8
08:36.3
76
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
1:02:09.8
08:45.3
77
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
1:02:28.3
09:03.8
78
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
5
5
1:02:28.8
09:04.3
79
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
1:02:29.3
09:04.8
80
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
1:02:30.7
09:06.2
81
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
1:02:45.5
09:21.0
82
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
1:02:59.6
09:35.1
83
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
1:03:00.2
09:35.7
84
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
1:03:07.6
09:43.1
85
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
5
5
1:03:14.1
09:49.6
86
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
1:03:25.2
10:00.7
87
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
1:03:28.9
10:04.4
88
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
4
4
1:03:29.2
10:04.7
89
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
6
6
1:03:38.2
10:13.7
90
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
6
6
1:03:38.9
10:14.4
91
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
1:03:55.7
10:31.2
92
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
1:03:56.7
10:32.2
93
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
6
6
1:04:00.9
10:36.4
94
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
6
6
1:04:02.5
10:38.0
95
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
1:04:12.4
10:47.9
96
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
6
6
1:04:19.4
10:54.9
97
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
6
6
1:04:21.4
10:56.9
98
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
8
8
1:04:32.8
11:08.3
99
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
8
8
1:04:32.8
11:08.3
100
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
1:04:44.8
11:20.3
101
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
1:04:55.0
11:30.5
102
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
6
6
1:05:09.3
11:44.8
103
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
7
7
1:05:12.0
11:47.5
104
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
5
5
1:05:38.6
12:14.1
105
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
8
8
1:07:08.5
13:44.0
106
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
1:07:20.9
13:56.4
107
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
1:10:04.5
16:40.0
108
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
10
10
1:10:10.2
16:45.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры