Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Дек 2017, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
22:40.6
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
22:41.3
00.7
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
22:44.3
03.7
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
22:53.9
13.3
5
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
22:55.6
15.0
6
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
22:56.6
16.0
7
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
22:57.3
16.7
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
23:03.2
22.6
9
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
23:04.0
23.4
10
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:14.9
34.3
11
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
23:15.0
34.4
12
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:16.2
35.6
13
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
23:17.5
36.9
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
23:17.7
37.1
15
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
23:20.5
39.9
16
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
23:22.0
41.4
17
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
23:22.1
41.5
18
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
23:22.4
41.8
19
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
23:24.8
44.2
20
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
23:24.9
44.3
21
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
23:29.0
48.4
22
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
23:30.4
49.8
23
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
23:34.2
53.6
24
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
23:34.9
54.3
25
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
23:36.4
55.8
26
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
23:38.7
58.1
27
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:39.4
58.8
28
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
23:42.5
01:01.9
29
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
23:45.1
01:04.5
30
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:45.4
01:04.8
31
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
23:46.6
01:06.0
32
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:47.5
01:06.9
33
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
23:49.6
01:09.0
34
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
23:50.6
01:10.0
35
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
23:51.6
01:11.0
36
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
23:52.2
01:11.6
37
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:52.3
01:11.7
38
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
23:54.6
01:14.0
39
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
23:55.4
01:14.8
40
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
23:59.9
01:19.3
41
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
24:01.5
01:20.9
42
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
24:03.8
01:23.2
43
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
24:07.9
01:27.3
44
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:09.9
01:29.3
45
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
24:13.7
01:33.1
46
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
24:14.4
01:33.8
47
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
24:15.3
01:34.7
48
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
24:16.6
01:36.0
49
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
24:17.6
01:37.0
50
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
24:20.0
01:39.4
51
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
24:22.1
01:41.5
52
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
24:22.9
01:42.3
53
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
24:24.2
01:43.6
54
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
24:24.8
01:44.2
55
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
24:25.5
01:44.9
56
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
24:25.5
01:44.9
57
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
24:25.7
01:45.1
58
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
24:26.6
01:46.0
59
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
24:27.3
01:46.7
60
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
24:27.8
01:47.2
61
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
24:32.4
01:51.8
62
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
24:34.2
01:53.6
63
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
24:34.4
01:53.8
64
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
24:37.6
01:57.0
65
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
24:40.9
02:00.3
66
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
24:44.5
02:03.9
67
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
24:44.7
02:04.1
68
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
24:45.2
02:04.6
69
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
24:45.9
02:05.3
70
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
24:48.0
02:07.4
71
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
24:50.3
02:09.7
72
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
24:50.9
02:10.3
73
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
24:51.5
02:10.9
74
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
24:51.6
02:11.0
75
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
24:54.0
02:13.4
76
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
25:00.0
02:19.4
77
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
25:01.0
02:20.4
78
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
25:02.0
02:21.4
79
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
25:03.0
02:22.4
80
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:08.5
02:27.9
81
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
25:09.2
02:28.6
82
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
25:09.3
02:28.7
83
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
25:10.5
02:29.9
84
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
25:12.3
02:31.7
85
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:15.8
02:35.2
86
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
25:16.2
02:35.6
87
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
25:20.7
02:40.1
88
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
25:23.2
02:42.6
89
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
25:24.4
02:43.8
90
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
25:29.8
02:49.2
91
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
25:31.5
02:50.9
92
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
25:34.8
02:54.2
93
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
25:38.8
02:58.2
94
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
25:44.8
03:04.2
95
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:46.3
03:05.7
96
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
25:48.2
03:07.6
97
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
25:53.9
03:13.3
98
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
25:55.3
03:14.7
99
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
25:55.9
03:15.3
100
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
25:56.2
03:15.6
101
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
25:59.1
03:18.5
102
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
26:17.7
03:37.1
103
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
26:18.2
03:37.6
104
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
4
4
26:23.0
03:42.4
105
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
26:54.6
04:14.0
106
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
26:56.9
04:16.3
107
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
27:48.8
05:08.2
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры