Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2018, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:03.3
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
25:11.4
08.1
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
25:13.5
10.2
4
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
25:23.4
20.1
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
25:30.2
26.9
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:50.0
46.7
7
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
25:51.2
47.9
8
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:52.2
48.9
9
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:57.6
54.3
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:59.6
56.3
11
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:04.4
01:01.1
12
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
26:05.2
01:01.9
13
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:12.0
01:08.7
14
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
26:14.6
01:11.3
15
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
26:22.4
01:19.1
16
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:23.9
01:20.6
17
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
26:28.7
01:25.4
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
26:28.8
01:25.5
19
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:28.8
01:25.5
20
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:30.6
01:27.3
21
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
26:30.8
01:27.5
22
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
26:33.5
01:30.2
23
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
26:33.9
01:30.6
24
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
26:34.5
01:31.2
25
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:36.0
01:32.7
26
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
26:40.2
01:36.9
27
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
26:41.6
01:38.3
28
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
26:45.8
01:42.5
29
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
26:48.1
01:44.8
30
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:49.2
01:45.9
31
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:50.4
01:47.1
32
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
26:52.0
01:48.7
33
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
26:52.9
01:49.6
34
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
26:53.0
01:49.7
35
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
26:53.0
01:49.7
36
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
26:53.6
01:50.3
37
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
26:54.3
01:51.0
38
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
26:54.9
01:51.6
39
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:55.4
01:52.1
40
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
26:57.4
01:54.1
41
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
27:04.4
02:01.1
42
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
27:04.5
02:01.2
43
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
27:05.3
02:02.0
44
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
27:07.5
02:04.2
45
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
27:10.9
02:07.6
46
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
27:11.4
02:08.1
47
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
27:12.4
02:09.1
48
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
27:12.9
02:09.6
49
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
27:14.1
02:10.8
50
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
27:14.9
02:11.6
51
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
27:15.5
02:12.2
52
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
27:18.8
02:15.5
53
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
27:20.7
02:17.4
54
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
27:22.2
02:18.9
55
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
27:22.7
02:19.4
56
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
27:29.5
02:26.2
57
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
27:33.7
02:30.4
58
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
27:34.7
02:31.4
59
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:37.0
02:33.7
60
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
27:40.2
02:36.9
61
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
27:40.3
02:37.0
62
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:41.4
02:38.1
63
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
27:41.6
02:38.3
64
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
27:44.1
02:40.8
65
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
27:47.6
02:44.3
66
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
27:48.8
02:45.5
67
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
27:50.3
02:47.0
68
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
27:52.0
02:48.7
69
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
1
1
27:52.7
02:49.4
70
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
27:59.5
02:56.2
71
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
27:59.6
02:56.3
72
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
28:00.9
02:57.6
73
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
28:01.0
02:57.7
74
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
28:01.2
02:57.9
75
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
28:02.7
02:59.4
76
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
28:08.4
03:05.1
77
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
28:10.0
03:06.7
78
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
28:14.0
03:10.7
79
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
28:17.2
03:13.9
80
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
28:18.4
03:15.1
81
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
28:19.5
03:16.2
82
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
28:25.9
03:22.6
83
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
28:26.8
03:23.5
84
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
28:27.7
03:24.4
85
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
28:29.9
03:26.6
86
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
28:30.5
03:27.2
87
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
28:30.9
03:27.6
88
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
28:30.9
03:27.6
89
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
28:31.9
03:28.6
90
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
28:36.4
03:33.1
91
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
28:51.5
03:48.2
92
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
28:55.7
03:52.4
93
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
28:57.3
03:54.0
94
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
29:08.6
04:05.3
95
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
29:10.8
04:07.5
96
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
29:21.4
04:18.1
97
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
29:46.1
04:42.8
98
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
29:51.2
04:47.9
99
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
29:56.8
04:53.5
100
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
30:24.7
05:21.4
101
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
31:38.1
06:34.8
102
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
6
6
31:39.6
06:36.3
103
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
31:54.4
06:51.1
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры