Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2018, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:19:44.1
1
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
19:56.4
1
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
40:35.0
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
1:00:30.2
1
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:19:44.1
2
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:20:54.9
01:10.8
2
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
20:06.7
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
40:29.2
2
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
59:26.7
2
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
1:20:54.9
01:10.8
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
3
3
1:21:48.7
02:04.6
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
19:40.1
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
40:41.5
3
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
1:01:07.8
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
1:21:48.7
02:04.6
4
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:22:16.2
02:32.1
4
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
19:16.9
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
41:50.4
4
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
1:01:53.4
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:22:16.2
02:32.1
5
Франция
FRANCE
6
6
1:22:25.4
02:41.3
5
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
20:03.9
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
5
5
42:17.2
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:02:44.9
5
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
1:22:25.4
02:41.3
6
Германия
GERMANY
10
10
1:23:24.1
03:40.0
6
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
20:08.7
6
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
9
9
44:36.2
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:03:43.6
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
1:23:24.1
03:40.0
7
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
1:23:57.9
04:13.8
7
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
19:41.6
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
41:26.1
7
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
1:01:53.7
7
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
1:23:57.9
04:13.8
8
Болгария
BULGARIA
5
5
1:25:47.2
06:03.1
8
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
21:29.9
8
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
44:01.5
8
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
1:04:09.0
8
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
1:25:47.2
06:03.1
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
5
5
1:25:54.3
06:10.2
9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
19:40.9
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
44:35.8
9
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
1:04:52.1
9
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
1:25:54.3
06:10.2
10
Канада
CANADA
6
6
1:26:07.2
06:23.1
10
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
20:09.2
10
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
42:25.0
10
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:03:14.7
10
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
1:26:07.2
06:23.1
11
Украина
UKRAINE
9
9
1:26:23.1
06:39.0
11
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
20:11.0
11
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
43:07.6
11
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
1:04:51.7
11
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
1:26:23.1
06:39.0
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
1:26:29.5
06:45.4
12
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
21:58.2
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
43:40.8
12
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
1:04:31.2
12
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
1:26:29.5
06:45.4
13
Бельгия
BELGIUM
4
4
1:27:40.4
07:56.3
13
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
19:16.3
13
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
40:14.2
13
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
1:01:49.4
13
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
1:27:40.4
07:56.3
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
6
6
Lapped
14
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
22:25.0
14
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
44:40.3
14
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:05:24.4
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
Lapped
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
6
6
Lapped
15
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
21:11.0
15
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
44:07.5
15
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
Lapped
15
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
Lapped
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
4
4
Lapped
16
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
20:19.4
16
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
43:42.7
16
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
Lapped
16
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Lapped
17
Япония
JAPAN
8
8
Lapped
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
20:07.2
17
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
45:02.3
17
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
Lapped
17
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
Lapped
18
Латвия
LATVIA
4
4
Lapped
18
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
22:36.2
18
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2
2
44:18.6
18
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
Lapped
18
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Lapped
19
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
9
9
Lapped
19
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
21:00.7
19
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
44:04.8
19
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
Lapped
19
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KOREA
10
10
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
22:20.1
20
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
44:17.3
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
Lapped
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
6
6
Lapped
21
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
20:57.4
21
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
43:30.4
21
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
Lapped
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
Lapped
22
Финляндия
FINLAND
13
13
Lapped
22
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
4
4
22:23.7
22
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
6
6
45:29.1
22
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
Lapped
22
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
Lapped
23
Польша
POLAND
6
6
Lapped
23
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
20:19.7
23
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
6
6
Lapped
23
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Lapped
23
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
Lapped
24
Белоруссия
BELARUS
12
12
Lapped
24
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
22:55.2
24
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
7
7
Lapped
24
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
Lapped
24
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
Lapped
Румыния
ROMANIA
6
6
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
21:13.4
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
43:45.3
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
1:05:36.0
Румыния
POP Gheorghe

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры