Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (11 Янв 2018, 16:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
41:29.0
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
41:41.7
12.7
3
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
41:50.2
21.2
4
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
42:14.9
45.9
5
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
42:21.6
52.6
6
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
42:33.0
01:04.0
7
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
42:33.8
01:04.8
8
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
42:35.4
01:06.4
9
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
43:01.3
01:32.3
10
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
43:03.6
01:34.6
11
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
43:07.0
01:38.0
12
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
43:13.7
01:44.7
13
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
43:14.4
01:45.4
14
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
43:19.4
01:50.4
15
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
2
2
43:20.2
01:51.2
16
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
1
1
43:33.5
02:04.5
17
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
3
3
43:38.2
02:09.2
18
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
43:44.9
02:15.9
19
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
43:51.4
02:22.4
20
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
43:55.0
02:26.0
21
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1
1
43:56.8
02:27.8
22
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
43:59.4
02:30.4
23
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
44:14.2
02:45.2
24
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
44:18.1
02:49.1
25
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
44:24.5
02:55.5
26
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
3
3
44:27.4
02:58.4
27
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
44:31.7
03:02.7
28
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
44:40.4
03:11.4
29
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
44:41.6
03:12.6
30
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
44:46.6
03:17.6
31
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
3
3
44:50.7
03:21.7
32
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
45:00.5
03:31.5
33
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
45:00.5
03:31.5
34
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
45:04.0
03:35.0
35
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
45:04.9
03:35.9
36
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
45:05.9
03:36.9
37
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
45:06.5
03:37.5
38
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
2
2
45:06.7
03:37.7
39
Россия
2
2
45:10.8
03:41.8
40
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
5
5
45:11.3
03:42.3
41
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
45:18.4
03:49.4
42
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
45:22.6
03:53.6
43
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
45:23.3
03:54.3
44
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
45:23.6
03:54.6
45
Словения
POJE Urska
1
1
45:25.2
03:56.2
46
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
45:27.6
03:58.6
47
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
45:27.7
03:58.7
48
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
4
4
45:27.8
03:58.8
49
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
45:33.3
04:04.3
50
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
45:42.1
04:13.1
51
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
45:47.0
04:18.0
52
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
45:47.5
04:18.5
53
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
45:47.6
04:18.6
54
Словения
ERZEN Anja
3
3
45:51.1
04:22.1
55
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
45:52.5
04:23.5
56
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
45:54.1
04:25.1
57
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
45:55.3
04:26.3
58
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3
3
45:58.4
04:29.4
59
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
5
5
45:58.4
04:29.4
60
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
3
3
46:03.5
04:34.5
61
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
46:12.7
04:43.7
62
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
3
3
46:24.9
04:55.9
63
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
3
3
46:25.5
04:56.5
64
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
46:30.2
05:01.2
65
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
2
2
46:31.1
05:02.1
66
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
46:47.6
05:18.6
67
Канада
LUNDER Emma
4
4
46:50.7
05:21.7
68
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
4
4
46:52.3
05:23.3
69
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
47:03.5
05:34.5
70
Эстония
OJA Regina
3
3
47:04.5
05:35.5
71
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
47:12.4
05:43.4
72
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
3
3
47:16.6
05:47.6
73
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
47:21.4
05:52.4
74
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
4
4
47:27.8
05:58.8
75
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
47:29.4
06:00.4
76
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
4
4
47:32.3
06:03.3
77
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
47:36.2
06:07.2
78
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
47:45.9
06:16.9
79
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
47:52.1
06:23.1
80
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
4
4
48:02.3
06:33.3
81
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
48:05.2
06:36.2
82
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4
4
48:06.6
06:37.6
83
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
5
5
48:07.2
06:38.2
84
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
6
6
48:16.3
06:47.3
85
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
48:22.5
06:53.5
86
Япония
MAEDA Sari
6
6
48:23.9
06:54.9
87
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
6
6
48:37.8
07:08.8
88
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
6
6
48:39.3
07:10.3
89
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
6
6
48:44.0
07:15.0
90
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4
48:49.2
07:20.2
91
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
2
2
48:52.5
07:23.5
92
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
49:06.8
07:37.8
93
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
3
3
49:35.1
08:06.1
94
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
49:36.6
08:07.6
95
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
7
7
49:36.7
08:07.7
96
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
50:13.6
08:44.6
97
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
50:16.3
08:47.3
98
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
7
7
51:09.3
09:40.3
99
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
6
6
52:29.4
11:00.4
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
7
7
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры