Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Янв 2018, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:19.3
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:32.1
12.8
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:01.5
42.2
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
24:05.6
46.3
5
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
24:13.0
53.7
6
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:27.1
01:07.8
7
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:41.0
01:21.7
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
24:47.1
01:27.8
9
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
24:51.6
01:32.3
10
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:54.7
01:35.4
11
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
25:00.6
01:41.3
12
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
25:01.4
01:42.1
13
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
25:02.6
01:43.3
14
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:07.5
01:48.2
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
25:09.2
01:49.9
16
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
25:12.7
01:53.4
17
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
25:14.8
01:55.5
18
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:15.5
01:56.2
19
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
25:16.1
01:56.8
20
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
25:16.6
01:57.3
21
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:18.5
01:59.2
22
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
25:20.0
02:00.7
23
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
25:20.5
02:01.2
24
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:21.7
02:02.4
25
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
25:22.5
02:03.2
26
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
25:24.9
02:05.6
27
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
25:25.0
02:05.7
28
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
25:28.2
02:08.9
29
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
25:28.5
02:09.2
30
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
25:29.0
02:09.7
31
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
25:30.0
02:10.7
32
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
25:30.5
02:11.2
33
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
25:32.1
02:12.8
34
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
25:32.2
02:12.9
35
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:32.6
02:13.3
36
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
25:33.4
02:14.1
37
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:35.6
02:16.3
38
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:36.1
02:16.8
39
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
25:38.1
02:18.8
40
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:41.1
02:21.8
41
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:41.3
02:22.0
42
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
25:41.5
02:22.2
43
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:41.7
02:22.4
44
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
25:43.2
02:23.9
45
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
25:46.1
02:26.8
46
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
25:46.9
02:27.6
47
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
25:51.2
02:31.9
48
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
25:51.6
02:32.3
49
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:51.9
02:32.6
50
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
25:52.4
02:33.1
51
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
25:53.3
02:34.0
52
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
25:56.3
02:37.0
53
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:58.3
02:39.0
54
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
25:58.7
02:39.4
55
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
26:00.1
02:40.8
56
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
26:06.6
02:47.3
57
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:07.9
02:48.6
58
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
26:08.2
02:48.9
59
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:08.2
02:48.9
60
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
26:09.7
02:50.4
61
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
26:10.7
02:51.4
62
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
26:12.6
02:53.3
63
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
26:14.7
02:55.4
64
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
26:15.7
02:56.4
65
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
26:17.1
02:57.8
66
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
26:17.5
02:58.2
67
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
26:17.8
02:58.5
68
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
26:21.9
03:02.6
69
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
26:24.5
03:05.2
70
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
26:24.6
03:05.3
71
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
26:30.3
03:11.0
72
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
26:30.5
03:11.2
73
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
26:32.9
03:13.6
74
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
26:34.7
03:15.4
75
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
26:35.2
03:15.9
76
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
26:35.8
03:16.5
77
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
5
5
26:38.9
03:19.6
78
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
26:39.6
03:20.3
79
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:40.0
03:20.7
80
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
26:43.9
03:24.6
81
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:45.4
03:26.1
82
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
26:47.2
03:27.9
83
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
26:49.1
03:29.8
84
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
26:50.2
03:30.9
85
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:50.7
03:31.4
86
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
26:53.2
03:33.9
87
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
26:53.2
03:33.9
88
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
26:58.6
03:39.3
89
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
26:59.9
03:40.6
90
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
27:00.5
03:41.2
91
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
27:01.6
03:42.3
92
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
27:08.2
03:48.9
93
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
4
4
27:11.1
03:51.8
94
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:15.6
03:56.3
95
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
27:16.9
03:57.6
96
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
27:24.4
04:05.1
97
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
27:37.3
04:18.0
98
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
27:38.2
04:18.9
99
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
27:38.4
04:19.1
100
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
27:40.1
04:20.8
101
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
4
4
27:41.9
04:22.6
102
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
27:45.0
04:25.7
103
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
28:04.2
04:44.9
104
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
28:05.6
04:46.3
105
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:09.4
04:50.1
106
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
28:12.2
04:52.9
107
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
5
5
28:19.6
05:00.3
108
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
28:49.5
05:30.2
109
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
30:56.0
07:36.7
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры