Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (20 Янв 2018, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
29:45.0
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
30:02.3
17.3
3
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
30:05.2
20.2
4
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
30:54.9
01:09.9
5
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
31:03.4
01:18.4
6
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
31:05.1
01:20.1
7
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
31:12.5
01:27.5
8
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
31:15.8
01:30.8
9
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
31:17.9
01:32.9
10
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
31:20.8
01:35.8
11
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
31:39.1
01:54.1
12
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
5
5
31:40.6
01:55.6
13
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
31:42.0
01:57.0
15
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
31:44.7
01:59.7
16
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
31:48.4
02:03.4
17
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
31:48.5
02:03.5
18
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
3
3
32:01.3
02:16.3
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
32:04.3
02:19.3
20
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
4
4
32:05.8
02:20.8
21
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
32:06.0
02:21.0
22
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
4
4
32:09.0
02:24.0
23
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
32:12.4
02:27.4
24
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
4
4
32:23.7
02:38.7
25
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
32:34.4
02:49.4
26
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0
0
32:37.0
02:52.0
27
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
5
5
32:39.1
02:54.1
28
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
32:44.8
02:59.8
29
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
32:51.6
03:06.6
30
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
33:02.4
03:17.4
31
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
5
5
33:11.6
03:26.6
32
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
33:15.0
03:30.0
33
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
33:18.0
03:33.0
34
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
33:27.5
03:42.5
35
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
33:31.1
03:46.1
36
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
7
7
33:34.4
03:49.4
37
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
33:34.5
03:49.5
38
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
33:34.8
03:49.8
39
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
33:38.1
03:53.1
40
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
2
2
33:38.1
03:53.1
41
Франция
SIMON Julia
6
6
33:47.3
04:02.3
42
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
4
4
33:48.0
04:03.0
43
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
4
4
33:57.5
04:12.5
44
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
7
7
33:57.6
04:12.6
45
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
33:58.7
04:13.7
46
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
5
5
33:59.0
04:14.0
47
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
34:13.9
04:28.9
48
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
1
1
34:40.7
04:55.7
49
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
4
4
34:42.7
04:57.7
50
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
5
5
34:52.0
05:07.0
51
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
8
8
34:57.2
05:12.2
52
Польша
ZUK Kamila
6
6
34:57.7
05:12.7
53
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
5
5
35:13.2
05:28.2
54
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
35:14.4
05:29.4
55
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
6
6
35:58.0
06:13.0
56
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
4
4
36:12.2
06:27.2
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
9
9
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
США
DUNKLEE Susan
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры