Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Мар 2018, 19:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
23:51.6
2
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
23:57.4
05.8
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
24:08.9
17.3
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
24:10.6
19.0
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:19.0
27.4
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:19.9
28.3
7
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:22.2
30.6
8
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
24:23.6
32.0
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:26.8
35.2
10
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:29.9
38.3
11
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
24:30.1
38.5
12
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
24:32.0
40.4
13
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:32.9
41.3
14
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:35.5
43.9
15
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
24:38.1
46.5
16
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:40.0
48.4
17
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
24:41.5
49.9
18
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:41.6
50.0
19
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:42.0
50.4
20
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:42.8
51.2
21
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
24:49.7
58.1
22
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
24:52.3
01:00.7
23
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:54.8
01:03.2
24
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:57.0
01:05.4
25
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:59.9
01:08.3
26
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:00.1
01:08.5
27
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
25:01.6
01:10.0
28
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
25:05.2
01:13.6
29
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
25:08.8
01:17.2
30
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
25:09.3
01:17.7
31
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:14.2
01:22.6
32
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:18.2
01:26.6
33
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
25:18.8
01:27.2
34
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:21.1
01:29.5
35
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
25:21.3
01:29.7
36
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
25:22.2
01:30.6
37
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
25:23.9
01:32.3
38
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:27.7
01:36.1
39
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:29.2
01:37.6
40
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
25:30.1
01:38.5
41
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
25:32.3
01:40.7
42
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
25:34.3
01:42.7
43
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:34.4
01:42.8
44
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:34.6
01:43.0
45
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:34.8
01:43.2
46
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:34.9
01:43.3
47
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
25:37.9
01:46.3
48
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:38.2
01:46.6
49
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
25:41.0
01:49.4
50
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
25:43.1
01:51.5
51
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
25:44.4
01:52.8
52
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
25:44.9
01:53.3
53
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:45.7
01:54.1
54
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
25:47.8
01:56.2
55
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
25:49.2
01:57.6
56
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
25:50.1
01:58.5
57
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
25:51.1
01:59.5
58
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
25:52.8
02:01.2
59
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
25:53.2
02:01.6
60
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
25:54.9
02:03.3
61
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
25:56.8
02:05.2
62
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
25:59.8
02:08.2
63
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
26:02.6
02:11.0
64
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
26:04.5
02:12.9
65
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
26:08.4
02:16.8
66
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:11.5
02:19.9
67
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
26:11.9
02:20.3
68
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
26:14.7
02:23.1
69
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
26:14.8
02:23.2
70
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
26:20.9
02:29.3
71
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
26:21.0
02:29.4
72
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
26:22.2
02:30.6
73
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
26:25.7
02:34.1
74
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
26:26.6
02:35.0
75
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
26:27.8
02:36.2
76
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
26:32.0
02:40.4
77
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
3
3
26:36.6
02:45.0
78
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:37.5
02:45.9
79
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
26:39.0
02:47.4
80
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
26:43.2
02:51.6
81
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:43.7
02:52.1
82
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
2
2
26:44.8
02:53.2
83
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
26:49.3
02:57.7
84
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
26:50.7
02:59.1
85
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
26:53.1
03:01.5
86
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
26:53.3
03:01.7
87
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
26:55.5
03:03.9
88
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
26:56.0
03:04.4
89
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
26:57.3
03:05.7
90
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
26:58.0
03:06.4
91
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
26:59.4
03:07.8
92
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
27:03.3
03:11.7
93
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
6
6
27:22.4
03:30.8
94
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
27:27.7
03:36.1
95
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
27:38.2
03:46.6
96
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:49.3
03:57.7
97
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
28:48.1
04:56.5
98
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
28:49.0
04:57.4
99
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
28:55.5
05:03.9
100
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
29:16.8
05:25.2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
Австрия
EDER Simon
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
Канада
DAVIES Macx

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры