Single Mixed Relay, (10 Мар 2018, 15:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
33:29.1
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
8:13.0
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
15:25.8
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
23:27.9
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
33:29.1
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
33:31.5
02.4
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
8:17.4
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
15:27.0
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
23:41.1
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
33:31.5
02.4
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
33:33.5
04.4
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
8:16.4
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
15:16.6
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
23:56.9
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
33:33.5
04.4
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
33:39.9
10.8
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
7:57.5
4
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
15:27.6
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
23:34.1
4
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
33:39.9
10.8
5
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
33:45.2
16.1
5
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
15:29.0
5
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
33:45.2
16.1
6
Италия
ITALY
0
0
33:50.6
21.5
6
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
8:15.0
6
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
15:38.9
6
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
23:57.3
6
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
33:50.6
21.5
7
Канада
CANADA
0
0
33:52.9
23.8
7
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
8:04.9
7
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
15:25.5
7
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
23:49.0
7
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
33:52.9
23.8
8
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
34:03.3
34.2
8
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
7:58.2
8
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
15:21.2
8
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
23:40.7
8
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
34:03.3
34.2
9
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
34:26.3
57.2
9
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
8:15.7
9
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
15:38.9
9
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
23:48.6
9
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
34:26.3
57.2
10
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
34:26.7
57.6
10
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
8:23.9
10
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
15:57.5
10
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
24:20.4
10
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
34:26.7
57.6
11
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
34:27.6
58.5
11
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
8:07.0
11
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
15:34.7
11
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
24:26.5
11
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
34:27.6
58.5
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
34:34.4
01:05.3
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
8:34.4
12
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
16:24.9
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
24:30.0
12
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
34:34.4
01:05.3
13
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
34:41.1
01:12.0
13
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
8:51.4
13
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
16:22.4
13
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
24:45.6
13
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
34:41.1
01:12.0
14
США
USA
1
1
34:42.1
01:13.0
14
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
8:25.0
14
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
15:57.3
14
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
24:31.6
14
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
34:42.1
01:13.0
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
34:42.5
01:13.4
15
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
8:14.1
15
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
16:08.2
15
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
24:36.5
15
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
34:42.5
01:13.4
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
35:49.7
02:20.6
16
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
8:27.7
16
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
16:07.6
16
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
25:18.5
16
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
35:49.7
02:20.6
17
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
36:05.0
02:35.9
17
Словения
ERZEN Anja
0
0
8:49.4
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
16:11.3
17
Словения
ERZEN Anja
0
0
25:17.0
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
36:05.0
02:35.9
18
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
36:19.5
02:50.4
18
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
8:18.2
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
16:33.4
18
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
26:00.2
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
36:19.5
02:50.4
19
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
36:21.8
02:52.7
19
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
9:03.6
19
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
16:54.3
19
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
1
1
26:17.0
19
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
36:21.8
02:52.7
20
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
36:35.3
03:06.2
20
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
8:26.8
20
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
16:39.5
20
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
25:18.9
20
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
36:35.3
03:06.2
21
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
36:37.1
03:08.0
21
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
8:50.1
21
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
16:27.4
21
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
25:16.4
21
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
36:37.1
03:08.0
22
Польша
POLAND
4
4
36:40.5
03:11.4
22
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
8:50.5
22
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
17:29.1
22
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
26:12.6
22
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
36:40.5
03:11.4
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
Lapped
23
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
9:07.8
23
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
16:54.4
23
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
26:28.0
23
Румыния
BUTA George
Lapped
24
Болгария
BULGARIA
7
7
Lapped
24
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
9:01.4
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
17:07.8
24
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
26:41.4
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
Lapped
25
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
25
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
9:33.4
25
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
17:24.7
25
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
Lapped
25
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Lapped
26
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
4
4
Lapped
26
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
9:30.3
26
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
18:06.6
26
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
Lapped
26
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры