Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (23 Мар 2018, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
21:42.8
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
21:44.0
01.2
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:16.1
33.3
4
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
22:26.5
43.7
5
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
22:32.5
49.7
6
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
22:32.8
50.0
7
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
22:35.0
52.2
8
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
22:43.8
01:01.0
9
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:43.9
01:01.1
10
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
22:45.1
01:02.3
11
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
22:45.6
01:02.8
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
22:48.0
01:05.2
13
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
22:48.3
01:05.5
14
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
1
1
22:50.7
01:07.9
15
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
23:02.4
01:19.6
16
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
1
1
23:03.3
01:20.5
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
23:03.6
01:20.8
18
Россия
0
0
23:05.0
01:22.2
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
23:06.7
01:23.9
20
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
23:07.0
01:24.2
22
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
0
0
23:08.2
01:25.4
23
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
23:13.3
01:30.5
24
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
23:13.9
01:31.1
25
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
23:15.7
01:32.9
26
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
23:18.7
01:35.9
27
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
23:18.8
01:36.0
28
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
23:22.9
01:40.1
29
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
23:23.7
01:40.9
30
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
23:24.8
01:42.0
31
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
23:26.9
01:44.1
32
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
23:28.8
01:46.0
33
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
23:31.1
01:48.3
34
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
23:31.7
01:48.9
35
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
23:36.8
01:54.0
36
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
23:40.9
01:58.1
37
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
23:41.1
01:58.3
38
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
23:42.2
01:59.4
39
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
23:42.4
01:59.6
40
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
23:43.6
02:00.8
41
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
23:44.2
02:01.4
42
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
23:48.6
02:05.8
43
Япония
MAEDA Sari
2
2
23:51.0
02:08.2
44
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
23:51.1
02:08.3
45
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
23:54.1
02:11.3
46
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
23:54.8
02:12.0
47
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
23:56.5
02:13.7
48
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
24:00.1
02:17.3
49
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
24:02.5
02:19.7
50
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
24:10.5
02:27.7
51
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
24:11.4
02:28.6
52
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
24:15.9
02:33.1
53
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
3
3
24:16.0
02:33.2
54
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
24:18.8
02:36.0
55
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
2
2
24:19.2
02:36.4
56
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
24:19.3
02:36.5
57
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
24:24.2
02:41.4
58
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
24:28.4
02:45.6
59
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
24:30.2
02:47.4
60
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
24:30.3
02:47.5
61
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
1
1
24:31.9
02:49.1
62
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
24:49.3
03:06.5
63
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
24:52.0
03:09.2
64
Россия
2
2
24:54.1
03:11.3
65
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
3
3
25:06.8
03:24.0
66
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
25:08.5
03:25.7
67
Китай
WANG Xuelan
2
2
25:11.8
03:29.0
68
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
25:16.4
03:33.6
69
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
25:28.6
03:45.8
70
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
6
6
25:38.7
03:55.9
71
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
4
4
25:40.5
03:57.7
72
Словения
POJE Urska
4
4
26:06.8
04:24.0
73
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2
2
26:20.5
04:37.7
74
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
26:23.7
04:40.9
75
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
27:17.9
05:35.1
76
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
27:43.6
06:00.8
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры