Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (24 Мар 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
32:09.7
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
32:57.6
47.9
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
33:18.1
01:08.4
4
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
33:38.3
01:28.6
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
33:58.2
01:48.5
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
34:05.4
01:55.7
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
34:20.4
02:10.7
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
34:21.1
02:11.4
9
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
34:21.5
02:11.8
10
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
34:27.1
02:17.4
11
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
34:27.7
02:18.0
12
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
34:33.0
02:23.3
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
34:40.0
02:30.3
14
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
34:41.5
02:31.8
15
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
34:41.9
02:32.2
16
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
34:42.6
02:32.9
17
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
34:43.1
02:33.4
18
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
34:44.0
02:34.3
19
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
34:49.3
02:39.6
20
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
34:52.4
02:42.7
21
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
6
6
34:52.9
02:43.2
22
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
35:01.9
02:52.2
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
35:09.3
02:59.6
24
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
35:18.0
03:08.3
25
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
6
6
35:25.6
03:15.9
26
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
6
6
35:25.7
03:16.0
27
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
35:40.3
03:30.6
28
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
5
5
35:45.3
03:35.6
29
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
35:50.1
03:40.4
30
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
36:04.8
03:55.1
31
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
36:11.2
04:01.5
32
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
36:13.8
04:04.1
33
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
8
8
36:20.2
04:10.5
34
Словения
FAK Jakov
4
4
36:22.1
04:12.4
35
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
36:34.3
04:24.6
36
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
36:34.9
04:25.2
37
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
36:41.1
04:31.4
38
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
36:47.6
04:37.9
39
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
6
6
36:53.2
04:43.5
40
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
36:59.2
04:49.5
41
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
37:16.4
05:06.7
42
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
37:19.8
05:10.1
43
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
37:48.8
05:39.1
44
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
37:50.1
05:40.4
45
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
37:50.9
05:41.2
46
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
7
7
37:54.3
05:44.6
47
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
9
9
38:11.0
06:01.3
48
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
8
8
38:13.6
06:03.9
49
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
38:14.1
06:04.4
50
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
7
7
38:20.1
06:10.4
51
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
6
38:21.5
06:11.8
52
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
38:33.7
06:24.0
53
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
7
7
38:44.1
06:34.4
54
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
38:49.7
06:40.0
55
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
7
7
39:00.3
06:50.6
56
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
5
5
39:02.1
06:52.4
57
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
6
6
39:13.7
07:04.0
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры