Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (24 Мар 2018, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
30:52.7
2
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
30:52.9
00.2
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
31:10.2
17.5
4
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3
3
31:27.8
35.1
5
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
31:39.5
46.8
6
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
31:52.6
59.9
7
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
31:58.3
01:05.6
8
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
3
3
32:00.6
01:07.9
9
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
0
0
32:02.2
01:09.5
10
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
32:03.5
01:10.8
11
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
5
5
32:17.0
01:24.3
12
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
32:17.1
01:24.4
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
32:27.1
01:34.4
14
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
32:29.6
01:36.9
15
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
32:31.7
01:39.0
16
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
32:45.0
01:52.3
17
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
32:53.4
02:00.7
18
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
4
4
32:55.9
02:03.2
19
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
33:01.2
02:08.5
20
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
5
5
33:02.3
02:09.6
21
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
4
4
33:04.9
02:12.2
22
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
33:09.8
02:17.1
23
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
33:27.8
02:35.1
24
Россия
3
3
33:32.7
02:40.0
25
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
3
3
33:37.9
02:45.2
26
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
33:44.9
02:52.2
27
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
33:46.3
02:53.6
28
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
5
5
33:47.8
02:55.1
29
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
5
5
33:54.7
03:02.0
30
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
7
7
34:05.9
03:13.2
31
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
34:06.1
03:13.4
32
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
34:06.4
03:13.7
33
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4
4
34:09.7
03:17.0
34
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
34:12.3
03:19.6
36
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
34:13.2
03:20.5
37
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
3
3
34:26.1
03:33.4
38
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
6
6
34:30.5
03:37.8
39
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
4
4
34:43.4
03:50.7
40
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
4
4
34:43.8
03:51.1
41
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
34:48.2
03:55.5
42
Польша
ZUK Kamila
5
5
34:59.3
04:06.6
43
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
4
4
35:07.0
04:14.3
44
Япония
MAEDA Sari
6
6
35:08.6
04:15.9
45
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
4
4
35:15.6
04:22.9
46
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
6
6
35:49.1
04:56.4
47
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
35:53.7
05:01.0
48
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
4
4
36:05.7
05:13.0
49
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
36:07.8
05:15.1
50
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
36:18.2
05:25.5
51
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
7
7
36:29.9
05:37.2
52
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
5
5
36:33.9
05:41.2
53
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
6
6
36:54.2
06:01.5
54
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
4
4
37:01.0
06:08.3
55
Китай
ZHANG Yan
4
4
37:37.6
06:44.9
56
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
4
4
38:04.7
07:12.0
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры