Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2016, 20:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
51:33.8
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
52:03.3
29.5
3
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
52:58.1
01:24.3
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
53:44.3
02:10.5
5
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
53:50.5
02:16.7
6
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
54:02.1
02:28.3
7
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
54:03.1
02:29.3
8
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
54:07.4
02:33.6
9
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
54:17.6
02:43.8
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
54:32.8
02:59.0
11
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
54:37.9
03:04.1
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
54:40.6
03:06.8
13
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
54:54.7
03:20.9
14
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
55:07.3
03:33.5
15
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
55:26.3
03:52.5
16
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
55:28.4
03:54.6
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
55:28.6
03:54.8
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
55:36.3
04:02.5
19
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
55:37.5
04:03.7
20
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
55:43.3
04:09.5
21
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
55:44.7
04:10.9
22
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
55:46.0
04:12.2
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
5
5
55:52.3
04:18.5
24
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
5
5
55:54.6
04:20.8
25
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
5
5
55:56.1
04:22.3
26
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
55:57.0
04:23.2
27
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
56:08.9
04:35.1
28
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
5
5
56:12.9
04:39.1
29
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
56:13.2
04:39.4
30
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
6
6
56:17.0
04:43.2
31
Германия
LESSER Erik
5
5
56:21.0
04:47.2
32
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
5
5
56:22.2
04:48.4
33
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
56:22.5
04:48.7
34
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
56:27.4
04:53.6
35
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
56:35.8
05:02.0
36
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
56:42.4
05:08.6
37
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
56:48.7
05:14.9
38
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
56:55.0
05:21.2
39
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
56:58.8
05:25.0
40
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
56:58.9
05:25.1
41
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
57:07.1
05:33.3
42
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
57:08.8
05:35.0
43
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
57:10.6
05:36.8
44
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
57:23.4
05:49.6
45
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
57:32.9
05:59.1
46
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
7
7
57:33.7
05:59.9
47
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
57:37.8
06:04.0
48
Германия
REES Roman
5
5
57:40.5
06:06.7
49
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
6
6
57:46.3
06:12.5
50
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
5
5
57:50.2
06:16.4
51
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
6
6
57:56.7
06:22.9
52
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
58:13.5
06:39.7
53
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
58:31.4
06:57.6
54
США
CURRIER Russell
6
6
58:38.3
07:04.5
55
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
58:39.2
07:05.4
56
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
58:40.0
07:06.2
57
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
6
6
58:53.6
07:19.8
58
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
6
6
58:58.4
07:24.6
59
Украина
PRYMA Artem
7
7
58:59.5
07:25.7
60
Канада
GOW Scott
5
5
59:04.2
07:30.4
61
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
59:06.7
07:32.9
62
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
59:08.4
07:34.6
63
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
5
5
59:09.2
07:35.4
64
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
59:12.1
07:38.3
65
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
9
9
59:19.4
07:45.6
66
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
8
8
59:27.5
07:53.7
67
Словения
TRSAN Rok
5
5
59:32.5
07:58.7
68
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
59:36.6
08:02.8
69
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
8
8
59:38.3
08:04.5
70
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
6
6
59:45.9
08:12.1
71
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
8
8
1:00:02.5
08:28.7
72
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
1:00:02.6
08:28.8
73
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
5
5
1:00:05.9
08:32.1
74
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
1:00:06.2
08:32.4
75
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
7
7
1:00:10.6
08:36.8
76
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
1:00:13.4
08:39.6
77
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
8
8
1:00:27.9
08:54.1
78
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
1:00:37.1
09:03.3
79
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
6
6
1:00:41.1
09:07.3
80
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
9
9
1:00:41.9
09:08.1
81
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
1:00:43.5
09:09.7
82
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
1:00:44.1
09:10.3
83
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
7
7
1:00:56.9
09:23.1
84
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
6
6
1:01:03.8
09:30.0
85
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
8
8
1:01:21.1
09:47.3
86
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
7
7
1:01:27.9
09:54.1
87
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
5
5
1:01:46.6
10:12.8
88
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
10
1:01:48.9
10:15.1
89
Канада
GREEN Brendan
8
8
1:01:53.9
10:20.1
90
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
6
6
1:02:07.3
10:33.5
91
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
8
8
1:02:19.4
10:45.6
92
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
11
11
1:02:28.0
10:54.2
93
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
6
6
1:02:53.5
11:19.7
94
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
1:03:16.0
11:42.2
95
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
11
11
1:03:20.4
11:46.6
96
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
9
9
1:03:33.0
11:59.2
97
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
10
1:04:05.1
12:31.3
98
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
9
9
1:04:12.3
12:38.5
99
Канада
GOW Christian
8
8
1:04:26.6
12:52.8
100
Словакия
SIMA Michal
9
9
1:05:54.4
14:20.6
101
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
11
11
1:05:58.4
14:24.6
102
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
12
12
1:06:02.7
14:28.9
103
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
10
10
1:06:03.8
14:30.0
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
США
NORDGREN Leif
Австрия
LEITNER Felix

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры