Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Дек 2016, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:31.9
2
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
24:13.4
41.5
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:15.5
43.6
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
24:16.0
44.1
5
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:17.9
46.0
6
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
24:22.5
50.6
7
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
24:27.5
55.6
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
24:27.9
56.0
9
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
24:28.4
56.5
10
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:29.2
57.3
11
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:29.2
57.3
12
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
24:29.3
57.4
13
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:30.6
58.7
14
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:33.3
01:01.4
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
24:36.9
01:05.0
16
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
24:37.9
01:06.0
17
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:38.6
01:06.7
18
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
24:39.6
01:07.7
19
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
24:40.8
01:08.9
20
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:46.0
01:14.1
21
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
24:46.1
01:14.2
22
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:47.6
01:15.7
23
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
24:48.3
01:16.4
24
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:51.5
01:19.6
25
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
24:53.4
01:21.5
26
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:55.8
01:23.9
27
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:56.5
01:24.6
28
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
24:57.3
01:25.4
29
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
24:59.9
01:28.0
30
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
25:05.4
01:33.5
31
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
25:10.8
01:38.9
32
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
25:11.0
01:39.1
33
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:11.2
01:39.3
34
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
25:16.3
01:44.4
35
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:18.5
01:46.6
36
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
25:18.6
01:46.7
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:20.7
01:48.8
38
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:22.1
01:50.2
39
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:26.3
01:54.4
40
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
25:30.2
01:58.3
41
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:33.5
02:01.6
42
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:34.5
02:02.6
43
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
25:36.7
02:04.8
44
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:37.2
02:05.3
45
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
25:39.3
02:07.4
46
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:39.4
02:07.5
47
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
25:41.3
02:09.4
48
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
25:43.6
02:11.7
49
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:44.0
02:12.1
50
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
25:46.7
02:14.8
51
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
25:48.6
02:16.7
52
Канада
DAVIES Macx
0
0
25:49.5
02:17.6
53
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:50.2
02:18.3
54
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
25:51.0
02:19.1
55
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:52.4
02:20.5
56
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
25:53.4
02:21.5
57
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
25:54.4
02:22.5
58
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
25:54.6
02:22.7
59
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:54.7
02:22.8
60
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:55.3
02:23.4
61
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
26:00.0
02:28.1
62
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
26:01.1
02:29.2
63
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:02.6
02:30.7
64
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:03.1
02:31.2
65
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
26:04.7
02:32.8
66
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
26:07.4
02:35.5
67
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
26:07.7
02:35.8
68
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
26:11.0
02:39.1
69
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
26:14.8
02:42.9
70
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
26:16.2
02:44.3
71
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:16.6
02:44.7
72
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:20.7
02:48.8
73
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
26:21.7
02:49.8
74
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
26:24.6
02:52.7
75
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
26:26.8
02:54.9
76
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
1
1
26:27.2
02:55.3
77
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:31.0
02:59.1
78
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
26:31.5
02:59.6
79
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
26:31.6
02:59.7
80
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
26:32.7
03:00.8
81
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:33.9
03:02.0
82
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:36.2
03:04.3
83
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
26:40.7
03:08.8
84
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
26:48.3
03:16.4
85
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:54.0
03:22.1
86
Польша
PENAR Rafal
1
1
26:56.2
03:24.3
87
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
26:57.8
03:25.9
88
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
26:59.3
03:27.4
89
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
26:59.5
03:27.6
90
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
27:01.2
03:29.3
91
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
27:07.0
03:35.1
92
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
27:10.5
03:38.6
93
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
27:19.4
03:47.5
94
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
27:25.7
03:53.8
95
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
1
1
27:35.2
04:03.3
96
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
27:44.1
04:12.2
97
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
6
6
27:45.3
04:13.4
98
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
27:45.4
04:13.5
99
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
27:52.5
04:20.6
100
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
8
8
28:03.9
04:32.0
101
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
28:05.9
04:34.0
102
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
28:13.9
04:42.0
103
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
28:14.0
04:42.1
104
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
28:20.4
04:48.5
105
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
28:33.1
05:01.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры