Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (20 Янв 2017, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
50:38.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
51:19.1
41.0
3
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
51:34.9
56.8
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
51:43.0
01:04.9
5
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
51:47.9
01:09.8
6
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
51:53.7
01:15.6
7
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
52:06.8
01:28.7
8
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
52:07.9
01:29.8
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
52:08.5
01:30.4
10
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
52:17.2
01:39.1
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
52:18.9
01:40.8
12
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
52:24.8
01:46.7
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
52:33.9
01:55.8
14
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
52:59.9
02:21.8
15
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
53:06.5
02:28.4
16
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
53:10.2
02:32.1
17
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
53:15.8
02:37.7
18
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
53:42.7
03:04.6
19
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
53:48.3
03:10.2
20
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
53:49.3
03:11.2
21
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
53:52.5
03:14.4
22
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
53:58.4
03:20.3
23
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
54:01.1
03:23.0
24
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
54:08.0
03:29.9
25
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
54:16.8
03:38.7
26
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
54:21.2
03:43.1
27
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
54:26.2
03:48.1
28
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
54:38.0
03:59.9
29
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
54:38.2
04:00.1
30
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
54:44.9
04:06.8
31
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
54:49.4
04:11.3
32
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
54:52.9
04:14.8
33
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
54:54.7
04:16.6
34
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
55:14.6
04:36.5
35
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
55:18.5
04:40.4
36
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
55:19.7
04:41.6
37
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
55:20.6
04:42.5
38
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
55:23.2
04:45.1
39
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
55:27.6
04:49.5
40
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
55:29.3
04:51.2
41
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
55:40.7
05:02.6
42
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
55:44.7
05:06.6
43
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
55:45.1
05:07.0
44
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
55:46.1
05:08.0
45
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
55:46.2
05:08.1
46
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
55:46.3
05:08.2
47
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
55:50.2
05:12.1
48
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
55:55.4
05:17.3
49
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
55:59.1
05:21.0
50
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
56:00.3
05:22.2
51
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
56:02.1
05:24.0
52
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
56:11.6
05:33.5
53
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
56:19.3
05:41.2
54
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
56:23.9
05:45.8
55
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
56:24.8
05:46.7
56
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
56:26.6
05:48.5
57
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
56:29.7
05:51.6
58
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
56:32.0
05:53.9
59
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
56:39.7
06:01.6
60
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
56:43.3
06:05.2
61
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
56:47.9
06:09.8
62
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
56:48.8
06:10.7
63
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
56:55.5
06:17.4
64
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
56:57.3
06:19.2
65
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
56:59.4
06:21.3
66
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
57:00.6
06:22.5
67
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
57:02.1
06:24.0
68
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
57:03.5
06:25.4
69
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
57:05.6
06:27.5
70
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
57:17.4
06:39.3
71
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
5
5
57:22.9
06:44.8
72
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
57:30.5
06:52.4
73
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
57:40.3
07:02.2
74
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
57:44.4
07:06.3
75
Канада
GREEN Brendan
6
6
57:47.7
07:09.6
76
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
57:47.7
07:09.6
77
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
57:54.6
07:16.5
78
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
58:03.7
07:25.6
79
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
58:06.0
07:27.9
80
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
58:12.7
07:34.6
81
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
6
6
58:17.7
07:39.6
82
Эстония
LESSING Roland
6
6
58:35.1
07:57.0
83
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
7
7
58:36.2
07:58.1
84
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
6
6
58:47.3
08:09.2
85
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
7
7
58:55.3
08:17.2
86
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
58:59.7
08:21.6
87
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
6
6
59:00.7
08:22.6
88
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
59:18.4
08:40.3
89
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
59:20.9
08:42.8
90
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
4
4
59:27.6
08:49.5
91
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
7
7
59:35.6
08:57.5
92
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
6
6
59:39.4
09:01.3
93
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
59:43.2
09:05.1
94
Италия
ZINI Rudy
5
5
59:43.7
09:05.6
95
Румыния
BUTA George
6
6
59:53.0
09:14.9
96
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
8
8
1:00:12.4
09:34.3
97
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
1:00:16.4
09:38.3
98
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
6
6
1:00:37.7
09:59.6
99
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
6
6
1:00:38.6
10:00.5
100
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
7
7
1:00:44.5
10:06.4
101
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
1:00:46.9
10:08.8
102
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
1:01:28.6
10:50.5
103
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
9
9
1:02:08.0
11:29.9
104
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
1:02:21.5
11:43.4
105
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
1:02:34.7
11:56.6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
Канада
DAVIES Macx

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры