Single Mixed Relay, (12 Мар 2017, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
31:35.1
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
7:43.8
1
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
14:31.3
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
22:23.9
1
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
31:35.1
2
США
USA
0
0
32:07.9
32.8
2
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
7:36.8
2
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
14:48.5
2
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
22:36.7
2
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
32:07.9
32.8
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
32:08.4
33.3
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
7:28.4
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
14:57.9
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
22:39.9
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
32:08.4
33.3
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
32:11.6
36.5
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
7:42.1
4
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
14:52.6
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
22:37.3
4
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
32:11.6
36.5
5
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
32:22.9
47.8
5
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
7:27.9
5
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
14:34.8
5
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
22:44.4
5
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
32:22.9
47.8
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
32:26.2
51.1
6
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
7:45.5
6
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
14:41.7
6
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
22:56.3
6
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
32:26.2
51.1
7
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
32:36.4
01:01.3
7
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
7:49.4
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
14:42.3
7
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
22:56.4
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
32:36.4
01:01.3
8
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
32:42.4
01:07.3
8
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
7:41.8
8
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
15:13.6
8
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
22:59.6
8
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
32:42.4
01:07.3
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
32:47.1
01:12.0
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
7:43.4
9
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
14:50.1
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
22:42.7
9
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
32:47.1
01:12.0
10
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
33:05.9
01:30.8
10
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0
0
7:49.9
10
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
15:20.7
10
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0
0
23:31.5
10
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
33:05.9
01:30.8
11
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
7:37.0
11
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
15:30.7
11
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
23:15.5
11
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
33:05.9
01:30.8
11
Италия
ITALY
3
3
33:05.9
01:30.8
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
33:07.7
01:32.6
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
7:54.6
12
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
14:54.4
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
23:34.1
12
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
33:07.7
01:32.6
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
33:11.5
01:36.4
13
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
7:44.9
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
15:28.0
13
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
23:19.4
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
33:11.5
01:36.4
14
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
33:11.6
01:36.5
14
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
0
0
7:41.4
14
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
14:57.0
14
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
23:35.7
14
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
33:11.6
01:36.5
15
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
33:13.7
01:38.6
15
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
7:56.7
15
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
15:13.1
15
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
23:23.9
15
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
33:13.7
01:38.6
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
33:18.9
01:43.8
16
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
8:00.2
16
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
15:08.8
16
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
23:28.0
16
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
33:18.9
01:43.8
17
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
33:19.8
01:44.7
17
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
7:43.7
17
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
15:14.2
17
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
23:51.0
17
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
33:19.8
01:44.7
18
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
33:32.3
01:57.2
18
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
7:52.0
18
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
15:02.0
18
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
23:28.2
18
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
33:32.3
01:57.2
19
Канада
CANADA
0
0
34:02.1
02:27.0
19
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
7:54.2
19
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
15:30.0
19
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
23:54.8
19
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
34:02.1
02:27.0
20
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
34:20.5
02:45.4
20
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
8:25.9
20
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
15:52.1
20
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
24:09.3
20
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
34:20.5
02:45.4
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
34:29.9
02:54.8
21
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
8:34.2
21
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
15:54.8
21
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
24:25.9
21
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
34:29.9
02:54.8
22
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
34:31.5
02:56.4
22
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
8:21.1
22
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
15:45.7
22
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
24:08.2
22
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
34:31.5
02:56.4
23
Польша
POLAND
1
1
35:08.5
03:33.4
23
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
8:02.7
23
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
15:55.9
23
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
25:01.1
23
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
35:08.5
03:33.4
24
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
24
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0
0
8:39.2
24
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
16:18.2
24
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0
0
25:30.1
24
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Lapped
25
Япония
JAPAN
3
3
Lapped
25
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
8:35.9
25
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
16:27.7
25
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
26:13.7
25
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры