Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Мар 2017, 18:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
24:53.3
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
25:06.9
13.6
3
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
25:14.6
21.3
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
25:14.8
21.5
5
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
25:17.7
24.4
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
25:21.7
28.4
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:22.4
29.1
8
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
25:23.5
30.2
9
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:28.2
34.9
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:36.5
43.2
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:42.0
48.7
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:43.5
50.2
13
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:51.1
57.8
14
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:52.8
59.5
15
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
25:53.0
59.7
16
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
25:53.1
59.8
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:54.3
01:01.0
18
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:54.7
01:01.4
19
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
25:56.1
01:02.8
20
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:56.8
01:03.5
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:57.9
01:04.6
22
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:59.8
01:06.5
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:01.5
01:08.2
24
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
26:05.4
01:12.1
25
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
26:06.2
01:12.9
26
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
26:07.2
01:13.9
27
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
26:09.8
01:16.5
28
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
26:11.1
01:17.8
29
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
26:16.6
01:23.3
30
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:18.5
01:25.2
31
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
26:19.0
01:25.7
32
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
26:23.1
01:29.8
33
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
26:25.5
01:32.2
34
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
26:26.1
01:32.8
35
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:26.3
01:33.0
36
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
26:26.7
01:33.4
37
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
26:29.9
01:36.6
38
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
26:31.6
01:38.3
39
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:33.2
01:39.9
40
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
26:34.0
01:40.7
41
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
26:34.0
01:40.7
42
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
26:38.2
01:44.9
43
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
26:44.8
01:51.5
44
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
26:44.9
01:51.6
45
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
26:47.4
01:54.1
46
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
26:51.6
01:58.3
47
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
26:52.0
01:58.7
48
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
26:52.4
01:59.1
49
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:53.9
02:00.6
50
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
26:55.4
02:02.1
51
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
26:56.4
02:03.1
52
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:57.1
02:03.8
53
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
27:02.8
02:09.5
54
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
27:04.5
02:11.2
55
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
27:06.5
02:13.2
56
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
27:12.5
02:19.2
57
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
27:13.9
02:20.6
58
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
27:14.0
02:20.7
59
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
27:16.7
02:23.4
60
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
27:17.8
02:24.5
61
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
27:19.1
02:25.8
62
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
27:19.1
02:25.8
63
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
27:22.2
02:28.9
64
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
27:22.5
02:29.2
65
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
27:25.2
02:31.9
66
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
27:27.0
02:33.7
67
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:27.6
02:34.3
68
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
27:29.1
02:35.8
69
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
27:29.8
02:36.5
70
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
27:30.8
02:37.5
71
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
27:33.9
02:40.6
72
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
27:34.2
02:40.9
73
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
27:38.0
02:44.7
74
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
27:38.9
02:45.6
75
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
27:39.2
02:45.9
76
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
27:43.2
02:49.9
77
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
27:43.5
02:50.2
78
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:44.2
02:50.9
79
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
27:45.9
02:52.6
80
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
27:46.0
02:52.7
81
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
27:49.2
02:55.9
82
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
27:51.2
02:57.9
83
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
27:51.4
02:58.1
84
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
27:51.5
02:58.2
85
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
27:51.9
02:58.6
86
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
4
4
27:56.7
03:03.4
87
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:58.5
03:05.2
88
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
27:59.0
03:05.7
89
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
27:59.6
03:06.3
90
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
28:01.0
03:07.7
91
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
28:03.6
03:10.3
92
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
28:06.1
03:12.8
93
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
28:12.2
03:18.9
94
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
28:14.8
03:21.5
95
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
28:18.4
03:25.1
96
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
28:20.0
03:26.7
97
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
28:27.6
03:34.3
98
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
28:35.2
03:41.9
99
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
5
5
28:53.4
04:00.1
100
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
29:01.2
04:07.9
101
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
29:17.0
04:23.7
102
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
29:19.1
04:25.8
103
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
29:28.1
04:34.8
104
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
30:20.5
05:27.2
105
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
30:23.2
05:29.9
106
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
30:45.9
05:52.6
107
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
31:02.3
06:09.0
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры