Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2014, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
24:34.9
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:49.2
14.3
3
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
24:52.8
17.9
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
24:57.4
22.5
5
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:57.8
22.9
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:01.6
26.7
7
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:02.7
27.8
8
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
25:04.1
29.2
9
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:05.8
30.9
10
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:08.9
34.0
11
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:13.5
38.6
12
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
25:14.0
39.1
13
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
25:14.5
39.6
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:23.3
48.4
15
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:28.0
53.1
16
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:30.7
55.8
17
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:32.5
57.6
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
25:32.5
57.6
19
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
25:32.6
57.7
20
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
25:38.3
01:03.4
21
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
25:42.2
01:07.3
22
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
0
0
25:46.6
01:11.7
23
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
25:47.3
01:12.4
24
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:49.4
01:14.5
25
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:50.0
01:15.1
26
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:55.6
01:20.7
27
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:59.5
01:24.6
28
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
26:07.2
01:32.3
29
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:09.0
01:34.1
30
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
26:11.1
01:36.2
31
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:11.2
01:36.3
32
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:11.6
01:36.7
33
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
26:14.9
01:40.0
34
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
26:15.0
01:40.1
35
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
26:16.8
01:41.9
36
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
26:21.3
01:46.4
37
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
26:22.4
01:47.5
38
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
26:22.6
01:47.7
39
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
26:25.5
01:50.6
40
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
26:27.7
01:52.8
41
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:29.0
01:54.1
42
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
26:29.5
01:54.6
43
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
26:31.8
01:56.9
44
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
26:31.9
01:57.0
45
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
26:33.0
01:58.1
46
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
26:37.4
02:02.5
47
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
4
4
26:42.0
02:07.1
48
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:48.1
02:13.2
49
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
26:48.8
02:13.9
50
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
26:49.1
02:14.2
51
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
26:53.9
02:19.0
52
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
26:54.9
02:20.0
53
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
26:55.3
02:20.4
54
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
26:56.4
02:21.5
55
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
26:57.4
02:22.5
56
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
26:57.7
02:22.8
57
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:59.5
02:24.6
58
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
26:59.6
02:24.7
59
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
27:00.8
02:25.9
60
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
27:02.1
02:27.2
61
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
27:04.0
02:29.1
62
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:04.5
02:29.6
63
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
27:06.0
02:31.1
64
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
27:12.8
02:37.9
65
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:13.2
02:38.3
66
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
27:13.9
02:39.0
67
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
27:18.0
02:43.1
68
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
27:18.5
02:43.6
69
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
27:23.5
02:48.6
70
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
27:26.0
02:51.1
71
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1
1
27:26.1
02:51.2
72
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:28.6
02:53.7
73
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
27:29.9
02:55.0
74
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
27:30.3
02:55.4
75
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
27:35.5
03:00.6
76
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
27:36.4
03:01.5
77
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
27:36.9
03:02.0
78
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
27:37.1
03:02.2
79
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
27:40.0
03:05.1
80
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
27:41.6
03:06.7
81
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
27:42.7
03:07.8
82
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
27:42.8
03:07.9
83
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
27:46.6
03:11.7
84
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
27:47.7
03:12.8
85
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
27:53.4
03:18.5
86
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
27:56.0
03:21.1
87
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
27:57.6
03:22.7
88
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
27:58.1
03:23.2
89
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
28:03.7
03:28.8
90
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
28:09.7
03:34.8
91
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
2
2
28:12.6
03:37.7
92
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
28:13.3
03:38.4
93
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
28:17.2
03:42.3
94
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
28:22.3
03:47.4
95
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
28:27.3
03:52.4
96
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
28:31.9
03:57.0
97
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
28:32.2
03:57.3
98
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
4
4
28:46.8
04:11.9
99
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
28:53.2
04:18.3
100
Канада
PERRAS Scott
6
6
29:01.8
04:26.9
101
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
29:21.4
04:46.5
102
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
29:24.5
04:49.6
103
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
29:25.2
04:50.3
104
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
30:07.5
05:32.6
105
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
30:24.7
05:49.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры