Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв 2015, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
23:59.2
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:23.7
24.5
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:57.1
57.9
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:03.2
01:04.0
5
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
25:05.1
01:05.9
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:05.9
01:06.7
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:06.2
01:07.0
8
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:09.1
01:09.9
9
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:12.0
01:12.8
10
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:18.9
01:19.7
11
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:22.2
01:23.0
12
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:22.5
01:23.3
13
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
25:26.1
01:26.9
14
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:27.9
01:28.7
15
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
25:29.0
01:29.8
16
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:29.4
01:30.2
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
25:29.5
01:30.3
18
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:32.1
01:32.9
19
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:36.6
01:37.4
20
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
25:38.0
01:38.8
21
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
25:38.2
01:39.0
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:39.3
01:40.1
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:39.9
01:40.7
24
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
25:42.8
01:43.6
25
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:45.2
01:46.0
26
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:50.9
01:51.7
27
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
25:52.7
01:53.5
28
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
25:54.5
01:55.3
29
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
25:57.6
01:58.4
30
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:00.7
02:01.5
31
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:04.5
02:05.3
32
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
26:05.0
02:05.8
33
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
26:05.0
02:05.8
34
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
26:06.0
02:06.8
35
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
26:06.1
02:06.9
36
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:09.6
02:10.4
37
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
26:13.1
02:13.9
38
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
26:15.3
02:16.1
39
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
26:16.2
02:17.0
40
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:17.1
02:17.9
41
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
26:21.2
02:22.0
42
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
26:21.8
02:22.6
43
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
26:30.2
02:31.0
44
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
26:30.6
02:31.4
45
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:35.8
02:36.6
46
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
26:37.2
02:38.0
47
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
26:39.8
02:40.6
48
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
26:43.1
02:43.9
49
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
26:44.6
02:45.4
50
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
26:45.5
02:46.3
51
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:46.3
02:47.1
52
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
26:47.3
02:48.1
53
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
26:48.5
02:49.3
54
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
26:49.2
02:50.0
55
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
26:50.5
02:51.3
56
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
26:52.7
02:53.5
57
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
26:55.0
02:55.8
58
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:55.7
02:56.5
59
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0
0
26:59.1
02:59.9
60
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
26:59.9
03:00.7
61
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
27:02.2
03:03.0
62
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
27:04.3
03:05.1
63
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
27:14.7
03:15.5
64
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:17.7
03:18.5
65
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
27:18.2
03:19.0
66
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
27:20.4
03:21.2
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
27:20.4
03:21.2
68
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
5
5
27:21.2
03:22.0
69
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
27:29.7
03:30.5
70
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
27:31.3
03:32.1
71
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
27:32.6
03:33.4
72
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
27:35.5
03:36.3
73
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
27:35.9
03:36.7
74
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
27:37.7
03:38.5
75
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
27:41.4
03:42.2
76
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
27:41.6
03:42.4
77
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
27:45.2
03:46.0
78
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
27:45.2
03:46.0
79
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
27:49.8
03:50.6
80
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
27:54.9
03:55.7
81
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
27:56.0
03:56.8
82
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
28:03.4
04:04.2
83
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
28:06.9
04:07.7
84
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
28:07.9
04:08.7
85
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
28:12.2
04:13.0
86
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
28:13.1
04:13.9
87
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
28:21.2
04:22.0
88
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
28:23.5
04:24.3
89
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
28:25.3
04:26.1
90
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
28:32.3
04:33.1
91
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
28:34.3
04:35.1
92
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
28:49.8
04:50.6
93
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
28:52.6
04:53.4
94
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
28:55.7
04:56.5
95
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
1
1
29:01.7
05:02.5
96
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
29:20.5
05:21.3
97
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
29:24.3
05:25.1
98
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
29:44.6
05:45.4
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
30:55.1
06:55.9
США
NORDGREN Leif
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры