Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Фев 2015, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:57.0
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:00.3
03.3
3
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
25:12.4
15.4
4
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:15.5
18.5
5
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
25:16.1
19.1
6
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
25:24.4
27.4
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:26.4
29.4
8
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
25:26.9
29.9
9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
25:30.0
33.0
10
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
25:32.4
35.4
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:34.7
37.7
12
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
25:43.3
46.3
13
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
25:44.8
47.8
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:46.0
49.0
15
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:46.9
49.9
16
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
25:49.3
52.3
17
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:49.5
52.5
18
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
25:50.4
53.4
19
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
25:51.9
54.9
20
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
25:57.3
01:00.3
21
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
25:58.2
01:01.2
22
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
25:59.1
01:02.1
23
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
26:02.3
01:05.3
24
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
26:02.4
01:05.4
25
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:02.8
01:05.8
26
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
26:07.2
01:10.2
27
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:14.8
01:17.8
28
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
26:15.7
01:18.7
29
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
26:18.7
01:21.7
30
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
26:22.7
01:25.7
31
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:24.2
01:27.2
32
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
26:26.3
01:29.3
33
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:26.6
01:29.6
34
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
26:27.5
01:30.5
35
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:31.1
01:34.1
36
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
26:31.9
01:34.9
37
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
26:36.8
01:39.8
38
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
26:37.5
01:40.5
39
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
26:37.7
01:40.7
40
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
26:37.9
01:40.9
41
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
26:38.0
01:41.0
42
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
26:39.8
01:42.8
43
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
26:40.8
01:43.8
44
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:41.8
01:44.8
45
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
26:42.7
01:45.7
46
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
26:44.6
01:47.6
47
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:48.2
01:51.2
48
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
26:50.5
01:53.5
49
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:50.8
01:53.8
50
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
26:51.2
01:54.2
51
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:52.9
01:55.9
52
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:53.3
01:56.3
53
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:54.8
01:57.8
54
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
26:55.4
01:58.4
55
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
26:59.8
02:02.8
56
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
27:03.6
02:06.6
57
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
2
2
27:04.9
02:07.9
58
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
27:06.5
02:09.5
59
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
27:07.3
02:10.3
60
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:08.1
02:11.1
61
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:09.5
02:12.5
62
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:10.7
02:13.7
63
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
27:12.6
02:15.6
64
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
27:16.0
02:19.0
65
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
27:16.5
02:19.5
66
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
27:16.5
02:19.5
67
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
27:18.4
02:21.4
68
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
27:20.9
02:23.9
69
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
27:22.5
02:25.5
70
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
27:30.6
02:33.6
71
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
27:31.3
02:34.3
72
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
27:35.2
02:38.2
73
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
27:36.0
02:39.0
74
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:44.1
02:47.1
75
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
27:45.2
02:48.2
76
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
27:47.5
02:50.5
77
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:51.9
02:54.9
78
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:53.7
02:56.7
79
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
27:54.6
02:57.6
80
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
28:03.6
03:06.6
81
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
2
2
28:13.9
03:16.9
82
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
28:15.5
03:18.5
83
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
28:16.8
03:19.8
84
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
28:17.4
03:20.4
85
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
28:19.3
03:22.3
86
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
28:27.1
03:30.1
87
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
28:28.2
03:31.2
88
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
28:45.3
03:48.3
89
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
28:45.4
03:48.4
90
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
28:55.6
03:58.6
91
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
28:57.1
04:00.1
92
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
28:57.5
04:00.5
93
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
28:57.8
04:00.8
94
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
29:14.9
04:17.9
95
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
29:16.6
04:19.6
96
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
29:36.0
04:39.0
97
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
30:35.2
05:38.2
NED
SLOOF Joel
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
Словения
DOKL Peter

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры