Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Мар 2015, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:47.0
2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
24:00.0
13.0
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
24:05.3
18.3
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
24:05.6
18.6
5
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
24:21.0
34.0
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
24:21.4
34.4
7
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
24:22.5
35.5
8
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:31.5
44.5
9
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
24:32.8
45.8
10
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:35.3
48.3
11
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
24:35.8
48.8
12
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
24:37.1
50.1
13
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:38.6
51.6
14
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:39.0
52.0
15
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
24:39.9
52.9
16
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
24:51.7
01:04.7
17
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
24:52.1
01:05.1
18
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
24:56.3
01:09.3
19
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
24:57.6
01:10.6
20
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:59.7
01:12.7
21
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:01.0
01:14.0
22
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
25:01.4
01:14.4
23
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:01.9
01:14.9
24
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
25:02.5
01:15.5
25
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
25:02.9
01:15.9
26
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:04.2
01:17.2
27
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:04.3
01:17.3
28
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
25:06.0
01:19.0
29
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
25:06.8
01:19.8
30
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
25:10.5
01:23.5
31
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:10.6
01:23.6
32
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
25:11.0
01:24.0
33
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:13.6
01:26.6
34
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
25:13.7
01:26.7
35
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:14.4
01:27.4
36
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
25:16.8
01:29.8
37
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:19.0
01:32.0
38
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
25:19.7
01:32.7
39
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:20.3
01:33.3
40
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
25:23.0
01:36.0
41
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
25:28.3
01:41.3
42
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:28.5
01:41.5
43
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:33.4
01:46.4
44
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
25:36.1
01:49.1
45
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
25:36.1
01:49.1
46
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
25:36.7
01:49.7
47
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
25:37.0
01:50.0
48
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
25:37.1
01:50.1
49
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
25:39.3
01:52.3
50
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
25:39.8
01:52.8
51
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
25:41.2
01:54.2
52
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
25:41.9
01:54.9
53
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
25:43.0
01:56.0
54
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:43.1
01:56.1
55
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
25:44.3
01:57.3
56
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
25:45.4
01:58.4
57
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
25:47.1
02:00.1
58
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:47.1
02:00.1
59
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
25:50.3
02:03.3
60
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
25:50.8
02:03.8
61
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:53.7
02:06.7
62
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
25:54.0
02:07.0
63
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
0
0
25:58.5
02:11.5
64
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:01.3
02:14.3
65
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
26:02.3
02:15.3
66
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:04.4
02:17.4
67
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:06.2
02:19.2
68
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
26:12.1
02:25.1
69
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
3
3
26:15.6
02:28.6
70
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:17.8
02:30.8
71
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
26:20.6
02:33.6
72
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:22.5
02:35.5
73
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
26:33.7
02:46.7
74
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
26:36.5
02:49.5
75
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
26:37.4
02:50.4
76
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:47.4
03:00.4
77
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
26:53.5
03:06.5
78
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
26:59.4
03:12.4
79
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
27:01.3
03:14.3
80
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
5
5
27:13.2
03:26.2
81
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
27:15.9
03:28.9
82
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
27:26.8
03:39.8
83
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
27:29.5
03:42.5
84
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
27:47.6
04:00.6
85
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
27:51.8
04:04.8
86
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
3
3
28:11.1
04:24.1
87
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:18.1
04:31.1
88
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
29:57.0
06:10.0
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры