Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Дек 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
25:02.0
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:15.6
13.6
3
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:17.3
15.3
4
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:19.0
17.0
5
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
25:33.1
31.1
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
25:33.3
31.3
7
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:41.7
39.7
8
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:44.1
42.1
9
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
25:49.7
47.7
10
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:50.7
48.7
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:52.0
50.0
12
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
25:52.1
50.1
13
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:57.0
55.0
14
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:57.7
55.7
15
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:01.2
59.2
16
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
26:04.2
01:02.2
17
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
26:07.1
01:05.1
18
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:14.1
01:12.1
19
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:16.9
01:14.9
20
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
26:16.9
01:14.9
21
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
26:20.7
01:18.7
22
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
26:21.3
01:19.3
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
26:21.8
01:19.8
24
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:25.4
01:23.4
25
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:26.6
01:24.6
26
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
26:26.8
01:24.8
27
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
26:28.1
01:26.1
28
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
26:28.4
01:26.4
29
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
26:31.8
01:29.8
30
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:41.8
01:39.8
31
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
26:41.9
01:39.9
32
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
26:43.2
01:41.2
33
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
26:44.0
01:42.0
34
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
26:44.0
01:42.0
35
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
26:44.9
01:42.9
36
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:46.6
01:44.6
37
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
26:54.7
01:52.7
38
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:57.1
01:55.1
39
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
26:57.5
01:55.5
40
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
27:00.8
01:58.8
41
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
27:02.5
02:00.5
42
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:02.8
02:00.8
43
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
27:03.4
02:01.4
44
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
27:05.3
02:03.3
45
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
27:09.7
02:07.7
46
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:10.7
02:08.7
47
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
27:13.4
02:11.4
48
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:13.7
02:11.7
49
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:16.2
02:14.2
50
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
27:16.6
02:14.6
51
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
27:21.7
02:19.7
52
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
27:23.8
02:21.8
53
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
27:25.0
02:23.0
54
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
27:25.0
02:23.0
55
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
27:25.9
02:23.9
56
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
27:27.2
02:25.2
57
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:28.0
02:26.0
58
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
27:29.8
02:27.8
59
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
27:30.6
02:28.6
60
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
27:33.4
02:31.4
61
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
27:34.0
02:32.0
62
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
27:38.1
02:36.1
63
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:38.7
02:36.7
64
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
27:39.8
02:37.8
65
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
27:40.3
02:38.3
66
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2
2
27:40.8
02:38.8
67
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:41.1
02:39.1
68
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
27:44.4
02:42.4
69
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
27:44.6
02:42.6
70
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:44.8
02:42.8
71
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:46.6
02:44.6
72
Германия
LESSER Erik
5
5
27:48.9
02:46.9
73
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
27:49.6
02:47.6
74
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
27:55.5
02:53.5
75
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
27:58.2
02:56.2
76
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
27:58.8
02:56.8
77
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
28:03.0
03:01.0
78
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
28:07.1
03:05.1
79
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
28:09.0
03:07.0
80
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
28:09.3
03:07.3
81
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
28:09.4
03:07.4
82
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
28:20.9
03:18.9
83
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
28:25.4
03:23.4
84
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
28:28.2
03:26.2
85
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:29.9
03:27.9
86
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
28:30.7
03:28.7
87
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
2
2
28:31.2
03:29.2
88
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
28:33.1
03:31.1
89
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
28:41.8
03:39.8
90
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
28:43.4
03:41.4
91
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
29:14.1
04:12.1
92
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
29:14.6
04:12.6
93
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
29:19.7
04:17.7
94
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
29:20.9
04:18.9
95
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
29:21.5
04:19.5
96
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
29:32.2
04:30.2
97
США
DOHERTY Sean
5
5
29:51.3
04:49.3
98
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
29:51.6
04:49.6
99
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
29:52.0
04:50.0
100
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
29:53.1
04:51.1
101
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
30:31.1
05:29.1
102
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
30:57.2
05:55.2
103
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
31:27.8
06:25.8
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
6
6
28:16.7
03:14.7
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
27:12.4
02:10.4
США
NORDGREN Leif

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры