Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (13 Дек 2013, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:14:02.1
1
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:26.0
1
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
37:07.3
1
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
55:32.2
1
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
1:14:02.1
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:14:28.6
26.5
2
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
18:56.6
2
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
37:22.5
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
55:53.7
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
1:14:28.6
26.5
3
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:14:30.3
28.2
3
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
19:32.4
3
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
38:07.0
3
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
56:32.2
3
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
1:14:30.3
28.2
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:14:34.0
31.9
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
18:40.2
4
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
37:23.6
4
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
56:04.8
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:14:34.0
31.9
5
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:15:08.7
01:06.6
5
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
19:00.7
5
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
37:26.7
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
56:28.9
5
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:15:08.7
01:06.6
6
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
1:15:59.7
01:57.6
6
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:15:59.7
01:57.6
6
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
19:16.8
6
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
37:46.7
6
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
56:37.7
7
США
USA
0
0
1:15:59.9
01:57.8
7
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
18:39.2
7
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
37:27.5
7
США
TEELA Jeremy
0
0
56:57.0
7
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
1:15:59.9
01:57.8
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:16:42.9
02:40.8
8
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
19:13.6
8
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
38:13.9
8
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
57:36.1
8
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:16:42.9
02:40.8
9
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:17:39.6
03:37.5
9
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
0
0
20:00.6
9
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
39:32.9
9
Словения
MARIC Janez
0
0
59:07.2
9
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
1:17:39.6
03:37.5
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:17:40.8
03:38.7
10
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
18:54.2
10
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
38:37.4
10
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
0
0
58:14.3
10
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
1:17:40.8
03:38.7
11
Италия
ITALY
4
4
1:18:41.1
04:39.0
11
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
20:46.0
11
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
39:47.1
11
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
1:00:02.7
11
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:18:41.1
04:39.0
12
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
1:18:43.6
04:41.5
12
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
0
0
19:41.5
12
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
39:13.5
12
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
58:17.9
12
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
1:18:43.6
04:41.5
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:18:56.7
04:54.6
13
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
18:52.3
13
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
38:08.3
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
57:44.4
13
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
1:18:56.7
04:54.6
14
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:19:30.6
05:28.5
14
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
19:15.0
14
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
0
0
39:13.9
14
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
59:23.0
14
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
1:19:30.6
05:28.5
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:19:43.9
05:41.8
15
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
0
0
19:45.7
15
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
39:37.0
15
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
0
0
59:34.0
15
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
1:19:43.9
05:41.8
16
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
1:19:55.9
05:53.8
16
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
18:39.5
16
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
0
0
38:21.8
16
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
59:31.3
16
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
1:19:55.9
05:53.8
17
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
1:20:05.5
06:03.4
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:38.1
17
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
39:00.2
17
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
58:39.4
17
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
1:20:05.5
06:03.4
18
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
Lapped
18
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
20:22.2
18
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
40:34.9
18
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:00:25.2
18
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
0
0
Lapped
19
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
1
1
Lapped
19
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
20:37.1
19
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
40:58.9
19
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
1:01:31.0
19
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
Lapped
20
Китай
CHINA
3
3
Lapped
20
Китай
REN Long
0
0
19:59.7
20
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
39:49.7
20
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
1:01:01.3
20
Китай
LI Xuezhi
2
2
Lapped
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
Lapped
21
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
20:35.8
21
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
42:51.8
21
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
1:03:42.8
21
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
KOREA
4
4
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
20:19.8
22
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
41:18.7
22
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
1:03:08.9
22
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
2
2
Lapped
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:14:01.8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
19:01.0
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
37:21.7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
55:57.2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:14:01.8
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:17:13.7
03:11.6
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
19:18.9
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
38:02.5
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
57:44.7
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
1:17:13.7
03:11.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры