Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Дек 2013, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
22:06.7
2
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
22:39.6
32.9
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
22:43.8
37.1
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
22:46.4
39.7
5
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
22:47.3
40.6
6
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
22:48.6
41.9
7
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
22:49.5
42.8
8
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
22:53.4
46.7
9
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
22:54.5
47.8
10
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
22:56.1
49.4
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
22:58.9
52.2
12
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
23:00.3
53.6
13
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
23:00.4
53.7
14
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
23:01.6
54.9
15
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
23:07.1
01:00.4
16
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
23:15.1
01:08.4
17
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
23:16.6
01:09.9
18
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
23:17.3
01:10.6
19
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
23:19.4
01:12.7
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
23:22.2
01:15.5
21
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
23:22.4
01:15.7
22
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
23:23.4
01:16.7
23
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
23:24.9
01:18.2
24
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
23:25.7
01:19.0
25
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
23:25.9
01:19.2
26
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
23:28.2
01:21.5
27
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
23:28.8
01:22.1
28
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
23:29.2
01:22.5
29
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
23:33.0
01:26.3
30
Канада
PERRAS Scott
1
1
23:34.7
01:28.0
31
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
23:36.5
01:29.8
32
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
23:38.7
01:32.0
33
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
23:46.7
01:40.0
34
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
23:47.2
01:40.5
35
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
23:48.3
01:41.6
36
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
23:50.0
01:43.3
37
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
23:52.1
01:45.4
38
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
23:54.2
01:47.5
39
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
23:54.3
01:47.6
40
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
23:55.2
01:48.5
41
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
23:59.8
01:53.1
42
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
24:00.8
01:54.1
43
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:01.2
01:54.5
44
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
24:01.8
01:55.1
45
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
24:03.2
01:56.5
46
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
24:03.6
01:56.9
47
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
24:03.8
01:57.1
48
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
24:09.8
02:03.1
49
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
24:12.7
02:06.0
50
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:13.5
02:06.8
51
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
24:13.8
02:07.1
52
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
24:14.1
02:07.4
53
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
24:16.2
02:09.5
54
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
24:17.3
02:10.6
55
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
24:18.9
02:12.2
56
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
24:20.1
02:13.4
57
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
24:20.7
02:14.0
58
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
24:21.0
02:14.3
59
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
24:21.4
02:14.7
60
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
0
0
24:24.1
02:17.4
61
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
24:28.4
02:21.7
62
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
24:28.5
02:21.8
63
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
24:29.3
02:22.6
64
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
24:31.3
02:24.6
65
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
24:33.3
02:26.6
66
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
24:34.9
02:28.2
67
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
24:35.2
02:28.5
68
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
24:37.1
02:30.4
69
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
24:37.5
02:30.8
70
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
24:38.0
02:31.3
71
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
24:46.4
02:39.7
72
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
24:47.5
02:40.8
73
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
24:48.2
02:41.5
74
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
24:50.4
02:43.7
75
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
24:50.9
02:44.2
76
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
24:53.0
02:46.3
77
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
24:53.4
02:46.7
78
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
24:54.2
02:47.5
79
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
24:57.4
02:50.7
80
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
24:59.4
02:52.7
81
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
25:01.8
02:55.1
82
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
25:18.9
03:12.2
83
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
25:20.3
03:13.6
84
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
25:20.7
03:14.0
85
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
25:21.5
03:14.8
86
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
25:22.7
03:16.0
87
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
25:24.2
03:17.5
88
Китай
REN Long
2
2
25:27.4
03:20.7
89
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
25:27.6
03:20.9
90
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
5
25:36.2
03:29.5
91
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
25:37.0
03:30.3
92
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
26:00.8
03:54.1
93
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1
1
26:12.2
04:05.5
94
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
26:14.6
04:07.9
95
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
26:24.6
04:17.9
96
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
3
3
26:26.6
04:19.9
97
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
26:47.1
04:40.4
98
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
27:04.1
04:57.4
99
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
27:06.0
04:59.3
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
25:00.8
02:54.1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:16.5
01:09.8
Словения
FAK Jakov
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры