Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Мар 2014, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:03.5
2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
25:05.0
01.5
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:06.2
02.7
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
25:06.4
02.9
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
25:20.8
17.3
6
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:20.9
17.4
7
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:24.2
20.7
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:27.5
24.0
9
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
25:35.9
32.4
10
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
25:42.6
39.1
11
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:47.4
43.9
12
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:49.8
46.3
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:50.0
46.5
14
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
25:50.2
46.7
15
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
25:55.7
52.2
16
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
26:01.9
58.4
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
26:07.4
01:03.9
18
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:12.3
01:08.8
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
26:12.7
01:09.2
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
26:19.6
01:16.1
21
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
26:21.9
01:18.4
22
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
26:21.9
01:18.4
23
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:26.9
01:23.4
24
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
26:31.1
01:27.6
25
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
26:36.4
01:32.9
26
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
26:45.5
01:42.0
27
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
26:47.0
01:43.5
28
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
26:47.2
01:43.7
29
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:47.9
01:44.4
30
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
26:48.2
01:44.7
31
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:52.8
01:49.3
32
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:08.5
02:05.0
33
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
27:14.5
02:11.0
34
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
27:17.8
02:14.3
35
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
27:18.6
02:15.1
36
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
27:19.0
02:15.5
37
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
27:28.6
02:25.1
38
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
27:29.9
02:26.4
39
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:31.7
02:28.2
40
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
27:35.8
02:32.3
41
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
27:42.8
02:39.3
42
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
27:45.3
02:41.8
43
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
27:51.4
02:47.9
44
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
27:54.0
02:50.5
45
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
27:57.5
02:54.0
46
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
27:58.4
02:54.9
47
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
27:59.4
02:55.9
48
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
28:00.3
02:56.8
49
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
6
6
28:01.1
02:57.6
50
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
28:02.1
02:58.6
51
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
28:11.3
03:07.8
52
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
5
5
28:17.3
03:13.8
53
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
28:18.8
03:15.3
54
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
28:19.0
03:15.5
55
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:22.4
03:18.9
56
Чехия
JANOV Vit
0
0
28:25.7
03:22.2
57
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
5
5
28:28.9
03:25.4
58
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
28:34.8
03:31.3
59
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
28:38.6
03:35.1
60
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
28:43.6
03:40.1
61
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:43.9
03:40.4
62
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
28:47.7
03:44.2
63
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
29:03.4
03:59.9
64
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
29:13.9
04:10.4
65
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
29:19.8
04:16.3
66
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
29:31.7
04:28.2
67
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
29:31.8
04:28.3
68
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
29:33.2
04:29.7
69
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
29:34.5
04:31.0
70
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
29:35.0
04:31.5
71
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
29:43.6
04:40.1
72
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
29:47.3
04:43.8
73
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
29:51.6
04:48.1
74
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
4
4
29:56.7
04:53.2
75
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
30:10.5
05:07.0
76
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
30:12.6
05:09.1
77
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
6
6
30:22.3
05:18.8
78
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
5
5
30:31.2
05:27.7
79
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
30:45.6
05:42.1
80
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
30:56.2
05:52.7
81
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
30:58.6
05:55.1
82
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
31:01.8
05:58.3
83
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
31:05.5
06:02.0
84
NED
SLOOF Joel
6
6
31:09.9
06:06.4
85
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
31:13.0
06:09.5
86
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
31:23.6
06:20.1
87
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
31:48.1
06:44.6
88
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
31:55.9
06:52.4
89
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
32:53.6
07:50.1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
30:26.6
05:23.1
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
5
5
31:57.4
06:53.9
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры