Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Мар 2014, 18:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
23:33.2
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:40.3
07.1
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
23:40.4
07.2
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
23:43.8
10.6
5
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:49.0
15.8
6
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
23:52.2
19.0
7
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
23:56.7
23.5
8
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
23:57.0
23.8
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
23:59.5
26.3
10
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:05.1
31.9
11
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
24:07.7
34.5
12
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
24:10.4
37.2
13
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:14.0
40.8
14
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
24:14.1
40.9
15
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
24:17.5
44.3
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:19.8
46.6
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:25.1
51.9
18
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
24:27.5
54.3
19
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:27.6
54.4
20
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
24:36.9
01:03.7
21
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
24:38.6
01:05.4
22
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
24:43.3
01:10.1
23
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
24:46.6
01:13.4
24
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
24:49.4
01:16.2
25
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
24:51.4
01:18.2
26
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
24:56.4
01:23.2
27
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
24:58.5
01:25.3
28
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:02.1
01:28.9
29
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
25:02.3
01:29.1
30
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
25:02.3
01:29.1
31
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:02.8
01:29.6
32
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
25:03.1
01:29.9
33
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:03.2
01:30.0
34
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:03.5
01:30.3
35
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
25:05.5
01:32.3
36
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:07.3
01:34.1
37
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
25:08.2
01:35.0
38
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:08.7
01:35.5
39
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
25:13.5
01:40.3
40
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:14.4
01:41.2
41
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
25:15.9
01:42.7
42
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
25:16.1
01:42.9
43
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
25:19.2
01:46.0
44
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
25:20.6
01:47.4
45
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:20.9
01:47.7
46
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:27.7
01:54.5
47
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:32.1
01:58.9
48
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
25:33.4
02:00.2
49
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:41.8
02:08.6
50
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
25:47.0
02:13.8
51
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
25:47.4
02:14.2
52
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
25:52.1
02:18.9
53
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
25:52.2
02:19.0
54
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
25:54.7
02:21.5
55
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
25:55.0
02:21.8
56
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
25:55.3
02:22.1
57
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:56.6
02:23.4
58
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:05.0
02:31.8
59
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
26:05.2
02:32.0
60
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
26:07.4
02:34.2
61
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:10.3
02:37.1
62
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
26:12.7
02:39.5
63
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:14.8
02:41.6
64
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
26:17.4
02:44.2
65
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
26:18.9
02:45.7
66
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:19.2
02:46.0
67
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
26:22.7
02:49.5
68
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
26:28.0
02:54.8
69
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
26:28.5
02:55.3
70
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
26:33.6
03:00.4
71
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:47.3
03:14.1
72
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
26:55.6
03:22.4
73
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:56.3
03:23.1
74
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
26:56.5
03:23.3
75
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
27:11.3
03:38.1
76
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
27:24.4
03:51.2
77
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
27:27.8
03:54.6
78
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:30.5
03:57.3
79
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
1
1
27:54.9
04:21.7
80
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
27:59.5
04:26.3
81
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
28:13.1
04:39.9
82
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
28:14.3
04:41.1
83
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
5
5
28:15.0
04:41.8
84
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
28:38.5
05:05.3
85
Польша
PENAR Rafal
1
1
29:11.3
05:38.1
86
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
9
9
30:17.7
06:44.5
87
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
30:29.1
06:55.9
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
25:09.2
01:36.0
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры