Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Мар 2014, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
24:03.5
2
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:22.9
19.4
3
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:23.2
19.7
4
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:29.5
26.0
5
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:34.7
31.2
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:36.4
32.9
7
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
24:37.1
33.6
8
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
24:40.8
37.3
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:43.3
39.8
10
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:43.9
40.4
11
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
24:47.7
44.2
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:49.9
46.4
13
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:50.6
47.1
14
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
24:54.8
51.3
15
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:02.4
58.9
16
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
25:07.2
01:03.7
17
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:08.8
01:05.3
18
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:13.5
01:10.0
19
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:14.7
01:11.2
20
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
25:15.6
01:12.1
21
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:16.6
01:13.1
22
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
25:22.3
01:18.8
23
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:22.4
01:18.9
24
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
25:26.3
01:22.8
25
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
25:26.4
01:22.9
26
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:26.5
01:23.0
27
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:26.8
01:23.3
28
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
25:27.4
01:23.9
29
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:27.8
01:24.3
30
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
25:30.1
01:26.6
31
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:30.2
01:26.7
32
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
25:34.7
01:31.2
33
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
25:36.3
01:32.8
34
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:40.3
01:36.8
35
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
25:41.1
01:37.6
36
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
25:42.5
01:39.0
37
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
25:42.7
01:39.2
38
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
25:46.3
01:42.8
39
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
25:49.3
01:45.8
40
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
25:50.0
01:46.5
41
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
25:52.3
01:48.8
42
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
25:54.0
01:50.5
43
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
25:57.9
01:54.4
44
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
26:03.6
02:00.1
45
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
26:04.3
02:00.8
46
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:06.4
02:02.9
47
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:08.3
02:04.8
48
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:12.4
02:08.9
49
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:12.4
02:08.9
50
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
26:14.1
02:10.6
51
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
26:14.8
02:11.3
52
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
26:15.4
02:11.9
53
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
26:20.0
02:16.5
54
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
26:23.2
02:19.7
55
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
26:25.8
02:22.3
56
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
26:27.2
02:23.7
57
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
26:31.4
02:27.9
58
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:32.9
02:29.4
59
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:46.3
02:42.8
60
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
26:47.6
02:44.1
61
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
26:48.2
02:44.7
62
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
26:52.1
02:48.6
63
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
26:52.1
02:48.6
64
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:53.9
02:50.4
65
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
26:56.4
02:52.9
66
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
26:57.6
02:54.1
67
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
26:58.6
02:55.1
68
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
26:59.9
02:56.4
69
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
27:06.8
03:03.3
70
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:15.1
03:11.6
71
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:15.2
03:11.7
72
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
27:15.7
03:12.2
73
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:29.6
03:26.1
74
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
27:46.0
03:42.5
75
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
27:53.5
03:50.0
76
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
5
5
27:59.1
03:55.6
77
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
28:01.3
03:57.8
78
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
28:02.7
03:59.2
79
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2
2
28:20.8
04:17.3
80
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
28:43.1
04:39.6
81
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
28:52.1
04:48.6
82
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:52.9
04:49.4
83
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
28:55.1
04:51.6
84
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
6
6
30:50.1
06:46.6
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
24:22.0
18.5
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
27:54.8
03:51.3
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры