Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2012, 20:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
50:44.7
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
50:57.0
12.3
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
51:06.4
21.7
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
51:21.8
37.1
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
51:46.0
01:01.3
6
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
51:50.8
01:06.1
7
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
51:56.5
01:11.8
8
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
52:16.1
01:31.4
9
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
52:23.0
01:38.3
10
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
52:26.4
01:41.7
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
52:29.5
01:44.8
12
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
52:30.3
01:45.6
13
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
52:36.5
01:51.8
14
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
52:37.8
01:53.1
15
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
52:49.7
02:05.0
16
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
52:51.5
02:06.8
17
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
52:54.5
02:09.8
18
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
52:59.1
02:14.4
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
53:01.4
02:16.7
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
53:04.8
02:20.1
21
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
53:05.8
02:21.1
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
53:10.4
02:25.7
23
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
53:13.5
02:28.8
24
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
53:13.6
02:28.9
25
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
53:22.7
02:38.0
26
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
53:26.1
02:41.4
27
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
53:26.9
02:42.2
28
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
53:37.8
02:53.1
29
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
53:39.4
02:54.7
30
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
53:44.6
02:59.9
31
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
53:47.3
03:02.6
32
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
53:48.7
03:04.0
33
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
53:51.4
03:06.7
34
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
53:54.2
03:09.5
35
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
53:55.9
03:11.2
36
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
53:57.5
03:12.8
37
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
53:59.1
03:14.4
38
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
54:01.6
03:16.9
39
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
54:13.0
03:28.3
40
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
54:21.3
03:36.6
41
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
54:22.0
03:37.3
42
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
54:24.5
03:39.8
43
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
54:27.1
03:42.4
44
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
54:35.1
03:50.4
45
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
54:43.0
03:58.3
46
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
54:47.3
04:02.6
47
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
54:47.7
04:03.0
48
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
54:49.4
04:04.7
49
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
54:55.2
04:10.5
50
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
55:08.2
04:23.5
51
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
4
4
55:09.6
04:24.9
52
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
6
6
55:10.9
04:26.2
53
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
55:18.2
04:33.5
54
Словения
FAK Jakov
5
5
55:21.5
04:36.8
55
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
55:25.4
04:40.7
56
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
55:29.7
04:45.0
57
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
55:40.7
04:56.0
58
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
55:42.4
04:57.7
59
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
55:45.3
05:00.6
60
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
55:50.0
05:05.3
61
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
55:52.4
05:07.7
62
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
55:56.4
05:11.7
63
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
55:56.8
05:12.1
64
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
55:56.8
05:12.1
65
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
55:59.1
05:14.4
66
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
56:08.4
05:23.7
67
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
56:11.8
05:27.1
68
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
56:34.4
05:49.7
69
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
56:35.0
05:50.3
70
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
56:36.9
05:52.2
71
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
1
1
56:48.6
06:03.9
72
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
56:54.4
06:09.7
73
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
57:08.9
06:24.2
74
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
4
4
57:22.3
06:37.6
75
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
57:32.9
06:48.2
76
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
57:33.7
06:49.0
77
Италия
HOFER Lukas
7
7
57:34.7
06:50.0
78
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
57:41.7
06:57.0
79
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
5
5
57:51.0
07:06.3
80
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3
3
57:53.1
07:08.4
81
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
57:58.6
07:13.9
82
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
58:15.9
07:31.2
83
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
58:51.1
08:06.4
84
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
5
5
58:52.5
08:07.8
85
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
6
6
58:52.8
08:08.1
86
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
8
8
58:59.2
08:14.5
87
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
6
6
59:23.4
08:38.7
88
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
7
7
59:29.9
08:45.2
89
США
CURRIER Russell
8
8
59:40.9
08:56.2
90
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
59:54.7
09:10.0
91
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
1:00:00.3
09:15.6
92
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
7
7
1:00:35.6
09:50.9
93
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
1:01:18.7
10:34.0
94
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
7
7
1:01:26.6
10:41.9
95
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
9
9
1:01:27.6
10:42.9
96
Китай
REN Long
7
7
1:01:54.2
11:09.5
97
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
8
8
1:02:13.9
11:29.2
98
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
6
6
1:02:42.1
11:57.4
99
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
10
10
1:02:44.9
12:00.2
100
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
1:03:28.9
12:44.2
101
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
9
9
1:04:50.3
14:05.6
102
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
8
8
1:05:05.9
14:21.2
103
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
10
10
1:08:31.5
17:46.8
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры