Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Дек 2012, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:31.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
25:31.5
00.4
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:44.8
13.7
4
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:55.8
24.7
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
25:57.2
26.1
6
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0
0
25:58.2
27.1
7
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
25:58.5
27.4
8
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
26:01.6
30.5
9
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
26:03.1
32.0
10
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
26:05.1
34.0
11
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:07.9
36.8
12
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
26:08.4
37.3
13
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
26:11.1
40.0
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
26:11.9
40.8
15
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:12.8
41.7
16
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
26:14.8
43.7
17
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
26:16.2
45.1
18
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
26:17.1
46.0
19
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
26:18.0
46.9
20
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:19.2
48.1
21
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
26:21.6
50.5
22
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
26:21.7
50.6
23
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:27.1
56.0
24
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
26:27.9
56.8
25
Канада
PERRAS Scott
1
1
26:29.5
58.4
26
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
26:29.7
58.6
27
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
26:30.6
59.5
28
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
26:31.1
01
29
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
26:31.4
01:00.3
30
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
26:31.8
01:00.7
31
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
26:32.2
01:01.1
32
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
26:32.3
01:01.2
33
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
26:34.2
01:03.1
34
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
26:34.8
01:03.7
35
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:35.8
01:04.7
36
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
26:40.5
01:09.4
37
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:40.8
01:09.7
38
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:41.2
01:10.1
39
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
26:42.0
01:10.9
40
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:44.7
01:13.6
41
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:45.4
01:14.3
42
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
26:46.4
01:15.3
43
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
26:49.0
01:17.9
44
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
26:50.0
01:18.9
45
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
26:54.7
01:23.6
46
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
26:55.4
01:24.3
47
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
27:05.2
01:34.1
48
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
27:05.6
01:34.5
49
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
27:06.0
01:34.9
50
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
27:15.2
01:44.1
51
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
27:16.9
01:45.8
52
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
27:17.7
01:46.6
53
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
27:23.5
01:52.4
54
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
27:26.5
01:55.4
55
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
27:37.3
02:06.2
56
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
27:38.7
02:07.6
57
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
27:38.7
02:07.6
58
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
27:41.6
02:10.5
59
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
27:43.0
02:11.9
60
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
27:45.5
02:14.4
61
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
27:49.0
02:17.9
62
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
27:51.1
02:20.0
63
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
27:51.1
02:20.0
64
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
27:53.9
02:22.8
65
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
27:54.2
02:23.1
66
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:05.3
02:34.2
67
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
28:07.4
02:36.3
68
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
28:08.9
02:37.8
69
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
28:09.0
02:37.9
70
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
28:11.9
02:40.8
71
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
28:12.4
02:41.3
72
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
28:14.2
02:43.1
73
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
28:14.6
02:43.5
74
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
28:14.6
02:43.5
75
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
28:14.8
02:43.7
76
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
28:16.2
02:45.1
77
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
28:17.3
02:46.2
78
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
28:17.6
02:46.5
79
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
28:18.7
02:47.6
80
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
28:20.6
02:49.5
81
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
28:25.6
02:54.5
82
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
28:34.5
03:03.4
83
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
28:34.8
03:03.7
84
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
28:34.9
03:03.8
85
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
28:37.5
03:06.4
86
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
28:40.0
03:08.9
87
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
1
1
28:41.0
03:09.9
88
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
28:42.8
03:11.7
89
Китай
REN Long
4
4
28:56.7
03:25.6
90
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
29:05.6
03:34.5
91
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
29:06.1
03:35.0
92
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
29:09.5
03:38.4
93
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
29:10.7
03:39.6
94
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
29:13.3
03:42.2
95
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
29:13.8
03:42.7
96
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
2
2
29:35.2
04:04.1
97
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
29:48.0
04:16.9
98
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
29:49.8
04:18.7
99
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
29:52.3
04:21.2
100
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
5
5
29:59.2
04:28.1
101
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
6
6
30:14.5
04:43.4
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
30:23.9
04:52.8
103
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
30:24.6
04:53.5
104
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
30:52.6
05:21.5
105
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
31:32.4
06:01.3
106
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:37.0
06:05.9
107
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
32:13.5
06:42.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры